28.03.2020 [19:01:14]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ERMURACHI Catalin
(Moldova)
112011
IWPIWP
3:17
VISSERS Lars
(Netherlands)
[0:23] ERMURACHI: Shido
[1:13] ERMURACHI: Waza-ari
[2:07] VISSERS: Waza-ari
[3:06] VISSERS: Shido
[3:08] ERMURACHI: Shido
[3:17] ERMURACHI: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
POLADISHVILI Tornike
(Georgia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:18
MECHOWSKI Dawid
(Poland)
[1:04] POLADISHVILI: Waza-ari
[1:05] POLADISHVILI: Ippon
[1:05] POLADISHVILI: Ippon (-)
[1:18] POLADISHVILI: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PASKEVICIUS Martynas
(Lithuania)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:14
KUKA Rios
(Kosovo)
[1:14] PASKEVICIUS: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MATASEJE Benjamin
(Slovakia)
002011
IWPIWP
4:36
CHUYASHKOU Viachaslau
(Belarus)
[0:38] MATASEJE: Shido
[1:15] MATASEJE: Shido
[3:28] CHUYASHKOU: Shido
[4:00] MATASEJE: Waza-ari
[4:00] MATASEJE: Waza-ari (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:36] CHUYASHKOU: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal
(Poland)
112002
IWPIWP
3:46
MITROCHINAS Marijus
(Lithuania)
[1:20] MITROCHINAS: Shido
[1:30] JEDRZEJEWSKI: Shido
[2:03] MITROCHINAS: Shido
[3:07] JEDRZEJEWSKI: Waza-ari
[3:25] JEDRZEJEWSKI: Shido
[3:46] JEDRZEJEWSKI: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
IJJAS Attila
(Hungary)
101001
IWPIWP
2:28
JAMAIGNE Zackarya
(Belgium)
[0:22] JAMAIGNE: Shido
[0:22] IJJAS: Shido
[2:08] IJJAS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:28] IJJAS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ADAM Viktor
(Slovakia)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:55
SPIKA Aleksandrs
(Latvia)
[1:22] ADAM: Shido
[2:55] ADAM: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CRET Alex
(Romania)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
ERMURACHI Catalin
(Moldova)
[1:19] CRET: Shido
[2:26] ERMURACHI: Ippon
[2:26] ERMURACHI: Ippon (-)
[2:26] ERMURACHI: Waza-ari
[3:41] ERMURACHI: Shido
[3:53] ERMURACHI: Shido

 
9th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PRIILINN TURK Karl
(Estonia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:55
POLADISHVILI Tornike
(Georgia)
[0:08] POLADISHVILI: Waza-ari
[1:55] POLADISHVILI: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TURANSZKI Zalan
(Hungary)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:18
PASKEVICIUS Martynas
(Lithuania)
[0:15] PASKEVICIUS: Shido
[1:18] PASKEVICIUS: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LIVEZE Kenny
(France)
10101-
IWPIWP
1:41
CHUYASHKOU Viachaslau
(Belarus)
[0:34] CHUYASHKOU: Waza-ari
[1:06] LIVEZE: Shido
[1:41] LIVEZE: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ACCOGLI Daniele
(Italy)
10-003
IWPIWP
5:42
JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal
(Poland)
[3:33] JEDRZEJEWSKI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:00] JEDRZEJEWSKI: Shido
[1:42] JEDRZEJEWSKI: Shido

 
13th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VLADOV Borislav
(Bulgaria)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:11
SIVAN Roy
(Israel)
[0:46] VLADOV: Shido
[1:11] VLADOV: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GUSEINOV Dzhavad
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:28
IJJAS Attila
(Hungary)
[0:28] GUSEINOV: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GUGUNASHVILI Gizo
(Georgia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:00
ADAM Viktor
(Slovakia)
[1:00] GUGUNASHVILI: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ERMURACHI Catalin
(Moldova)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
POLADISHVILI Tornike
(Georgia)
[0:59] POLADISHVILI: Shido
[1:37] POLADISHVILI: Waza-ari
[2:21] POLADISHVILI: Shido
[3:18] ERMURACHI: Shido
[3:22] ERMURACHI: Shido

 
17th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PASKEVICIUS Martynas
(Lithuania)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:40
LIVEZE Kenny
(France)
[0:16] LIVEZE: Waza-ari
[0:40] LIVEZE: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ACCOGLI Daniele
(Italy)
101001
IWPIWP
1:40
VLADOV Borislav
(Bulgaria)
[0:44] ACCOGLI: Shido
[1:12] VLADOV: Shido
[1:40] ACCOGLI: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GUSEINOV Dzhavad
(Russia)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
GUGUNASHVILI Gizo
(Georgia)
[0:45] GUGUNASHVILI: Shido
[1:23] GUSEINOV: Shido
[1:51] GUGUNASHVILI: Shido
[2:41] GUSEINOV: Shido
[3:23] GUSEINOV: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
MECHOWSKI Dawid
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:35
PRIILINN TURK Karl
(Estonia)
[0:15] PRIILINN TURK: Ippon
[0:15] PRIILINN TURK: Ippon (-)
[0:15] PRIILINN TURK: Waza-ari
[0:35] PRIILINN TURK: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
PRIILINN TURK Karl
(Estonia)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:18
ERMURACHI Catalin
(Moldova)
[0:46] PRIILINN TURK: Shido
[2:18] PRIILINN TURK: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
CHUYASHKOU Viachaslau
(Belarus)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:17
PASKEVICIUS Martynas
(Lithuania)
[1:35] PASKEVICIUS: Shido
[2:17] PASKEVICIUS: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal
(Poland)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:28
VLADOV Borislav
(Bulgaria)
[0:25] VLADOV: Shido
[1:23] JEDRZEJEWSKI: Waza-ari
[2:28] JEDRZEJEWSKI: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
IJJAS Attila
(Hungary)
00210-
IWPIWP
4:00
GUGUNASHVILI Gizo
(Georgia)
[2:06] IJJAS: Shido
[3:25] IJJAS: Shido
[3:46] GUGUNASHVILI: Waza-ari
[3:50] GUGUNASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
25th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
POLADISHVILI Tornike
(Georgia)
002101
IWPIWP
1:43
LIVEZE Kenny
(France)
[0:29] POLADISHVILI: Shido
[0:29] LIVEZE: Shido
[0:58] LIVEZE: Waza-ari
[1:24] POLADISHVILI: Shido
[1:43] LIVEZE: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
ACCOGLI Daniele
(Italy)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:51
GUSEINOV Dzhavad
(Russia)
[0:11] GUSEINOV: Shido
[0:11] GUSEINOV: Shido (-)
[2:03] ACCOGLI: Shido
[3:51] GUSEINOV: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
PRIILINN TURK Karl
(Estonia)
101003
IWPIWP
2:30
PASKEVICIUS Martynas
(Lithuania)
[0:52] PASKEVICIUS: Shido
[1:49] PASKEVICIUS: Shido
[2:12] PRIILINN TURK: Shido
[2:30] PASKEVICIUS: Shido

 
28th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal
(Poland)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
GUGUNASHVILI Gizo
(Georgia)
[2:51] JEDRZEJEWSKI: Waza-ari
[3:29] JEDRZEJEWSKI: Shido
[4:00] JEDRZEJEWSKI: Shido

 
29th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PRIILINN TURK Karl
(Estonia)
001101
IWPIWP
2:34
ACCOGLI Daniele
(Italy)
[1:03] PRIILINN TURK: Shido
[1:14] ACCOGLI: Shido
[2:34] ACCOGLI: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:14
POLADISHVILI Tornike
(Georgia)
[0:52] POLADISHVILI: Waza-ari
[1:14] POLADISHVILI: Waza-ari

 
31th Fight [-90 kg]: Final
LIVEZE Kenny
(France)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:52
GUSEINOV Dzhavad
(Russia)
[1:48] LIVEZE: Waza-ari
[1:50] LIVEZE: Waza-ari (-)
[2:00] GUSEINOV: Waza-ari
[2:05] GUSEINOV: Waza-ari (-)
[2:19] GUSEINOV: Waza-ari
[2:52] LIVEZE: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-