03.04.2020 [21:56:26]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
ADELY Demi
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:51
BABIJA Kristiana
(Latvia)
[0:51] ADELY: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
SIMONETTI Erica
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:19
SOMKHISHVILI Gvantsa
(Georgia)
[0:13] SIMONETTI: Waza-ari
[0:19] SIMONETTI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:19] SIMONETTI: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
PIRALIC Hana
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
10-012
IWPIWP
3:47
ZHELEZARSKA Irina
(Bulgaria)
[0:18] ZHELEZARSKA: Waza-ari
[0:54] ZHELEZARSKA: Shido
[1:05] ZHELEZARSKA: Shido
[3:26] PIRALIC: Waza-ari
[3:37] PIRALIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
4th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
TAVANO Asya
(Italy)
101001
IWPIWP
2:17
MORAIS Alexandra
(Portugal)
[0:58] TAVANO: Shido
[1:57] MORAIS: Shido
[2:17] TAVANO: Ippon

 
5th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAGIROVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:23
MILER Georgiana
(Romania)
[2:12] ZAGIROVA: Waza-ari
[2:13] ZAGIROVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
OZTURK Hilal
(Turkey)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:00
ALEXANDRIDI Aliki
(Greece)
[1:00] OZTURK: Ippon

 
7th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
NGELEBEYA Liz
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:16
MICHAILIDOU Zanet
(Cyprus)
[1:16] NGELEBEYA: Ippon

 
8th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
DIACENCO Oxana
(Moldova)
101011
IWPIWP
2:14
ADELY Demi
(Netherlands)
[0:44] DIACENCO: Shido
[1:02] ADELY: Waza-ari
[1:45] ADELY: Shido
[2:03] DIACENCO: Waza-ari
[2:04] DIACENCO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
FARKAS Szilvia
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:09
KHRUSHCHOVA Valeryia
(Belarus)
[0:09] FARKAS: Ippon

 
10th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
SIMONETTI Erica
(Italy)
112012
IWPIWP
3:00
PIRALIC Hana
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:31] SIMONETTI: Shido
[0:57] PIRALIC: Waza-ari
[2:15] PIRALIC: Shido
[2:30] PIRALIC: Shido
[2:46] SIMONETTI: Shido
[2:57] SIMONETTI: Waza-ari
[2:58] SIMONETTI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:00] SIMONETTI: Ippon

 
11th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
TAVANO Asya
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:55
ZAGIROVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
[0:40] ZAGIROVA: Waza-ari
[0:45] ZAGIROVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
OZTURK Hilal
(Turkey)
003102
IWPIWP
5:22
NGELEBEYA Liz
(France)
[0:20] OZTURK: Shido
[1:27] OZTURK: Shido
[2:22] NGELEBEYA: Shido
[2:22] NGELEBEYA: Shido (-)
[3:35] NGELEBEYA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:19] NGELEBEYA: Shido
[1:22] OZTURK: Shido

 
13th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
DIACENCO Oxana
(Moldova)
10-011
IWPIWP
3:07
FARKAS Szilvia
(Hungary)
[1:09] FARKAS: Shido
[1:29] DIACENCO: Waza-ari
[2:00] FARKAS: Waza-ari
[2:14] DIACENCO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:24] DIACENCO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:39] DIACENCO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:57] DIACENCO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
SOMKHISHVILI Gvantsa
(Georgia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:41
PIRALIC Hana
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:41] SOMKHISHVILI: Ippon

 
15th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
MILER Georgiana
(Romania)
002101
IWPIWP
4:19
TAVANO Asya
(Italy)
[1:04] MILER: Shido
[1:57] MILER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:58] TAVANO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:41] MILER: Shido
[3:40] TAVANO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:13] TAVANO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:19] TAVANO: Ippon

 
16th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
MICHAILIDOU Zanet
(Cyprus)
001101
IWPIWP
2:13
OZTURK Hilal
(Turkey)
[0:16] OZTURK: Shido
[1:43] MICHAILIDOU: Shido
[2:02] OZTURK: Waza-ari
[2:03] OZTURK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
ADELY Demi
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:25
FARKAS Szilvia
(Hungary)
[0:25] FARKAS: Ippon

 
18th Fight [+70 kg]: Semifinal
SIMONETTI Erica
(Italy)
102003
IWPIWP
9:09
ZAGIROVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
[0:23] SIMONETTI: Shido
[1:39] SIMONETTI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:43] ZAGIROVA: Shido
[1:51] ZAGIROVA: Shido
[5:09] ZAGIROVA: Shido

 
19th Fight [+70 kg]: Semifinal
NGELEBEYA Liz
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:43
DIACENCO Oxana
(Moldova)
[1:43] DIACENCO: Ippon

 
20th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
SOMKHISHVILI Gvantsa
(Georgia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:21
TAVANO Asya
(Italy)
[0:07] TAVANO: Waza-ari
[0:21] TAVANO: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
OZTURK Hilal
(Turkey)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:39
FARKAS Szilvia
(Hungary)
[0:39] OZTURK: Ippon

 
22th Fight [+70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TAVANO Asya
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:08
NGELEBEYA Liz
(France)
[1:08] TAVANO: Ippon

 
23th Fight [+70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
OZTURK Hilal
(Turkey)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:23
ZAGIROVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
[0:55] ZAGIROVA: Shido
[2:21] ZAGIROVA: Shido
[3:23] ZAGIROVA: Shido

 
24th Fight [+70 kg]: Final
SIMONETTI Erica
(Italy)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:50
DIACENCO Oxana
(Moldova)
[1:46] SIMONETTI: Shido
[2:39] SIMONETTI: Waza-ari
[2:40] SIMONETTI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-