26.02.2020 [19:29:24]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -44 kg:
Contest Sheet



-44 kg: Pool A
       
AZAK, Merve (TUR)
      
  
AZAK, Merve (TUR)
    
 
      
    
AZAK, Merve (TUR)
  
 
      
  
ROJAS GONZALEZ, Maria (ESP)
    
ROJAS GONZALEZ, Maria (ESP)
      
      
AZAK, Merve (TUR)
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
    
 
      
    
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
  
ALIYEVA, Konul (AZE)
      
  
ALIYEVA, Konul (AZE)
    
BREBINARU, Anne (ROU)
      


-44 kg: Pool B
       
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
      
  
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
SUPUSEPA, Joshlyn (NED)
  
SUPUSEPA, Joshlyn (NED)
      
  
SUPUSEPA, Joshlyn (NED)
    
KLIMCZAK, Kinga (POL)
      
      
OZCAN, Hanife (TUR)
OZCAN, Hanife (TUR)
     Winner Pool B
  
OZCAN, Hanife (TUR)
    
 
      
    
OZCAN, Hanife (TUR)
  
ROSSET, Aline (SUI)
      
  
ROSSET, Aline (SUI)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Pool C
       
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
      
  
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
  
DJERIOU, Lena (GER)
      
  
DJERIOU, Lena (GER)
    
VLADU, Ana Maria (ROU)
      
      
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
     Winner Pool C
  
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
    
 
      
    
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
  
ABBASOVA, Latifa (AZE)
      
  
ABBASOVA, Latifa (AZE)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Pool D
       
BALABAN, Anastasiia (BUL)
      
  
BALABAN, Anastasiia (BUL)
    
 
      
    
BALABAN, Anastasiia (BUL)
  
STRYHUN, Anhelina (BLR)
      
  
STRYHUN, Anhelina (BLR)
    
 
      
      
BALABAN, Anastasiia (BUL)
VO, Meghan (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
VO, Meghan (FRA)
    
 
      
    
VO, Meghan (FRA)
  
GABUNIA, Lolita (GEO)
      
  
VASKA, Fanni (HUN)
    
VASKA, Fanni (HUN)
      


-44 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
ROJAS GONZALEZ, Maria (ESP)
    
ROJAS GONZALEZ, Maria (ESP)
   
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
  
       
  
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
    
      
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
 
      
  
ROSSET, Aline (SUI)
    
ROSSET, Aline (SUI)
   
SUPUSEPA, Joshlyn (NED)
  
       
  
SUPUSEPA, Joshlyn (NED)
    
       
 
      
  
DJERIOU, Lena (GER)
    
DJERIOU, Lena (GER)
   
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
  
       
  
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
    
      
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
 
      
  
STRYHUN, Anhelina (BLR)
    
STRYHUN, Anhelina (BLR)
   
VO, Meghan (FRA)
  
       
  
VO, Meghan (FRA)
    


-44 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
      
  
LOUCHENE, Aya (FRA)
    
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
      
       
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
      
  
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
    
AZAK, Merve (TUR)
      


-44 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
AZAK, Merve (TUR)
      
Winner Pool A 
OZCAN, Hanife (TUR)
    
OZCAN, Hanife (TUR)
      
Winner Pool B   
OZCAN, Hanife (TUR)
  
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
BALABAN, Anastasiia (BUL)
    
BALABAN, Anastasiia (BUL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-