01.06.2020 [00:55:25]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
SCUTTO, Assunta (ITA)
      
  
SCUTTO, Assunta (ITA)
    
 
      
    
SCUTTO, Assunta (ITA)
  
VAINSHTEIN, Sindi (ISR)
      
  
VAINSHTEIN, Sindi (ISR)
    
VISHNEVSKAYA, Anja (GER)
      
      
SCUTTO, Assunta (ITA)
KRIZA, Anna (HUN)
     Winner Pool A
  
KRIZA, Anna (HUN)
    
MOISEEVA, Aina (RUS)
      
    
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
  
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
      
  
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
    
LIASHUK, Daryna (UKR)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
KARABULUT, Buketnur (TUR)
      
  
KARABULUT, Buketnur (TUR)
    
OPREA, Catalina (MDA)
      
    
KARABULUT, Buketnur (TUR)
  
POTSKHVERASHVILI, Mariami (GEO)
      
  
POTSKHVERASHVILI, Mariami (GEO)
    
GOWARZEWSKA, Alicja (POL)
      
      
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
     Winner Pool B
  
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
    
BURAKOVA, Hanna (BLR)
      
    
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
  
MAAS, Renee (NED)
      
  
MAAS, Renee (NED)
    
BOSTOCK, Mae (GBR)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
      
  
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
    
 
      
    
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
  
SCUTARI, Liliana (MDA)
      
  
KOSZEGI, Rebeka Rita (HUN)
    
KOSZEGI, Rebeka Rita (HUN)
      
      
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
ALIYEVA, Sabina (AZE)
     Winner Pool C
  
ALIYEVA, Sabina (AZE)
    
ERSIN, Sila (TUR)
      
    
ALIYEVA, Sabina (AZE)
  
ALEXANDRI, Konstantina (GRE)
      
  
SIMIC, Nina (CRO)
    
SIMIC, Nina (CRO)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
COVACIU, Iasmina (ROU)
      
  
COVACIU, Iasmina (ROU)
    
 
      
    
COVACIU, Iasmina (ROU)
  
DEVERSAIN, Chloe (FRA)
      
  
DEVERSAIN, Chloe (FRA)
    
MIKA, Karolina (POL)
      
      
COVACIU, Iasmina (ROU)
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
     Winner Pool D
  
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
    
DOROWSKICH, Darja (GER)
      
    
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
  
GAGOSHIDZE-FILKINA, Diana (GEO)
      
  
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
    
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
VAINSHTEIN, Sindi (ISR)
    
VAINSHTEIN, Sindi (ISR)
   
VAINSHTEIN, Sindi (ISR)
  
       
  
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
    
      
KARABULUT, Buketnur (TUR)
BURAKOVA, Hanna (BLR)
      
  
MAAS, Renee (NED)
    
MAAS, Renee (NED)
   
KARABULUT, Buketnur (TUR)
  
       
  
KARABULUT, Buketnur (TUR)
    
       
 
      
  
KOSZEGI, Rebeka Rita (HUN)
    
KOSZEGI, Rebeka Rita (HUN)
   
ALIYEVA, Sabina (AZE)
  
       
  
ALIYEVA, Sabina (AZE)
    
      
DEVERSAIN, Chloe (FRA)
 
      
  
DEVERSAIN, Chloe (FRA)
    
DEVERSAIN, Chloe (FRA)
   
DEVERSAIN, Chloe (FRA)
  
       
  
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
    


-48 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
KARABULUT, Buketnur (TUR)
      
  
COVACIU, Iasmina (ROU)
    
COVACIU, Iasmina (ROU)
      
       
DEVERSAIN, Chloe (FRA)
      
  
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
    
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
      


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SCUTTO, Assunta (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
SCUTTO, Assunta (ITA)
    
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
      
Winner Pool B   
SCUTTO, Assunta (ITA)
  
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
      
Winner Pool C 
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
    
COVACIU, Iasmina (ROU)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-