08.12.2019 [19:27:41]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
          
TONIOLO, Veronica (ITA)
         
 
 
TONIOLO, Veronica (ITA)
       
COPIC, Teodora (SRB)
   
TONIOLO, Veronica (ITA)
     
 
 
COPIC, Teodora (SRB)
       
MAMMADOVA, Zeynab (AZE)
     
TONIOLO, Veronica (ITA)
   
 
 
MAMMADOVA, Zeynab (AZE)
       
POLNICKA, Marie (CZE)
   
POLNICKA, Marie (CZE)
     
 
 
POLNICKA, Marie (CZE)
       
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
       
TONIOLO, Veronica (ITA)
 
 
 
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
     Winner Pool A 
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
   
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
     
 
 
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
       
 
     
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
   
FLUETSCH, Chloe (SUI)
 
FLUETSCH, Chloe (SUI)
       
 
   
SOFIKITI, Myrto (GRE)
     
SOFIKITI, Myrto (GRE)
 
SOFIKITI, Myrto (GRE)
       


-52 kg: Pool B
          
RASPE, Vera (NED)
         
 
 
RASPE, Vera (NED)
       
 
   
RASPE, Vera (NED)
     
BADICEANU, Florina (ROU)
 
BADICEANU, Florina (ROU)
       
SLESARENKA, Palina (BLR)
     
SLESARENKA, Palina (BLR)
   
 
 
SLESARENKA, Palina (BLR)
       
 
   
SLESARENKA, Palina (BLR)
     
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariami (GEO)
 
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariami (GEO)
       
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
       
SLESARENKA, Palina (BLR)
 
 
 
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
     Winner Pool B 
PETROVIC, Mila (BIH)
   
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
     
 
 
PETROVIC, Mila (BIH)
       
SOUTHGATE, Niamh (GBR)
     
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
   
 
 
SOUTHGATE, Niamh (GBR)
       
OLDAK, Alicja (POL)
   
SOUTHGATE, Niamh (GBR)
     
 
 
OLDAK, Alicja (POL)
       


-52 kg: Pool C
          
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
         
 
 
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
       
BORDINSKYKH, Sofiia (UKR)
   
BORDINSKYKH, Sofiia (UKR)
     
 
 
BORDINSKYKH, Sofiia (UKR)
       
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
     
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
   
 
 
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
       
 
   
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
     
PRUSENOVSKA, Marketa (CZE)
 
PRUSENOVSKA, Marketa (CZE)
       
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
       
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
 
 
 
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
     
ZILIONYTE, Gabriele (LTU)
 
ZILIONYTE, Gabriele (LTU)
       
 
     
DORI, Romi (ISR)
   
DORI, Romi (ISR)
 
DORI, Romi (ISR)
       
KEEN, Tatum (GBR)
   
DORI, Romi (ISR)
     
 
 
KEEN, Tatum (GBR)
       


-52 kg: Pool D
          
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
         
 
 
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
       
LOLADZE, Nino (GEO)
   
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
     
 
 
LOLADZE, Nino (GEO)
       
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
     
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
   
 
 
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
       
MIHHAILOVA, Darja (EST)
   
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
     
 
 
MIHHAILOVA, Darja (EST)
       
TORO SOLER, Ariane (ESP)
       
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
 
 
 
TORO SOLER, Ariane (ESP)
     Winner Pool D 
CERA, Paula Eliza (LAT)
   
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
     
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
 
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
       
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
     
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
   
 
 
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
       
FUENFGELDER, Bente (GER)
   
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
     
 
 
FUENFGELDER, Bente (GER)
       


-52 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
COPIC, Teodora (SRB)
       
COPIC, Teodora (SRB)
   
POLNICKA, Marie (CZE)
     
  
POLNICKA, Marie (CZE)
   
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
   
    
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
     
          
        
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
 
 
 
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariami (GEO)
       
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariami (GEO)
   
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariami (GEO)
     
  
RASPE, Vera (NED)
   
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
   
    
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
     
          
          
 
 
PRUSENOVSKA, Marketa (CZE)
       
PRUSENOVSKA, Marketa (CZE)
   
PRUSENOVSKA, Marketa (CZE)
     
  
BORDINSKYKH, Sofiia (UKR)
   
DORI, Romi (ISR)
   
    
DORI, Romi (ISR)
     
          
        
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
 
 
 
MIHHAILOVA, Darja (EST)
       
MIHHAILOVA, Darja (EST)
   
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
     
  
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
   
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
   
    
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
     


-52 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
         
  
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
       
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
         
          
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
         
  
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
       
SLESARENKA, Palina (BLR)
         


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TONIOLO, Veronica (ITA)
         
Winner Pool A 
TONIOLO, Veronica (ITA)
       
SLESARENKA, Palina (BLR)
         
Winner Pool B   
TONIOLO, Veronica (ITA)
     
GUEBLI, Lycia (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
       
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-