29.02.2020 [01:12:09]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Contest Sheet



-55 kg: Pool A
       
SKENDERI, Vincenzo (ITA)
      
  
SKENDERI, Vincenzo (ITA)
    
 
      
    
SKENDERI, Vincenzo (ITA)
  
NOTEBAERT, Emile (FRA)
      
  
NOTEBAERT, Emile (FRA)
    
IGNASIAK, Ksawery (POL)
      
      
SKENDERI, Vincenzo (ITA)
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
     Winner Pool A
  
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
    
KONSTANTINIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
      
    
GAGO, Miguel (POR)
  
GAGO, Miguel (POR)
      
  
GAGO, Miguel (POR)
    
PANDUREVIC, Srdjan (BIH)
      


-55 kg: Pool B
       
SULEYMANOV, Kamran (AZE)
      
  
SULEYMANOV, Kamran (AZE)
    
 
      
    
SULEYMANOV, Kamran (AZE)
  
MORRISON, Zachary (GBR)
      
  
POMAZI, Dominik (HUN)
    
POMAZI, Dominik (HUN)
      
      
SULEYMANOV, Kamran (AZE)
ALHAZOV, Tal (ISR)
     Winner Pool B
  
ALHAZOV, Tal (ISR)
    
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
      
    
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
  
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
      
  
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
    
HRISTOV, Hristo (BUL)
      


-55 kg: Pool C
       
BAHADIR, Berat (TUR)
      
  
BAHADIR, Berat (TUR)
    
 
      
    
BAHADIR, Berat (TUR)
  
HAKOBYAN, Ruben (ARM)
      
  
HAKOBYAN, Ruben (ARM)
    
DZITAC, Ioan (ROU)
      
      
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
     Winner Pool C
  
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
    
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
      
    
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
  
GOMES, Tomas (POR)
      
  
GOMES, Tomas (POR)
    
KARATSAOUSIDIS, Anastasios (GRE)
      


-55 kg: Pool D
       
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
      
  
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
    
 
      
    
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
  
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
      
  
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
    
BONEV, Valentin (BUL)
      
      
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
MASSON JBILOU, Driss (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
MASSON JBILOU, Driss (FRA)
    
TURCAN, Mihail (MDA)
      
    
MASSON JBILOU, Driss (FRA)
  
PATEMIAN, Artur (GBR)
      
  
DEMETS, Robbe (BEL)
    
DEMETS, Robbe (BEL)
      


-55 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
NOTEBAERT, Emile (FRA)
    
NOTEBAERT, Emile (FRA)
   
NOTEBAERT, Emile (FRA)
  
       
  
GAGO, Miguel (POR)
    
      
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
 
      
  
POMAZI, Dominik (HUN)
    
POMAZI, Dominik (HUN)
   
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
  
       
  
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
    
       
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
      
  
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
    
GOMES, Tomas (POR)
   
BAHADIR, Berat (TUR)
  
       
  
BAHADIR, Berat (TUR)
    
      
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
 
      
  
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
    
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
   
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
  
       
  
MASSON JBILOU, Driss (FRA)
    


-55 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
VITKOUSKI, Yafim (BLR)
      
  
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
    
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
      
       
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
      
  
SULEYMANOV, Kamran (AZE)
    
SULEYMANOV, Kamran (AZE)
      


-55 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SKENDERI, Vincenzo (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
SKENDERI, Vincenzo (ITA)
    
SULEYMANOV, Kamran (AZE)
      
Winner Pool B   
SKENDERI, Vincenzo (ITA)
  
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
    
FARKAS, Bence (HUN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-