26.02.2020 [20:28:21]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
      
  
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
  
GARCIA MARTIN, Marta (ESP)
      
  
GARCIA MARTIN, Marta (ESP)
    
ROZMAN MUHA, Tjasa (SLO)
      
      
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
GARDASHKHANLI, Aytaj (AZE)
     Winner Pool A
  
GARDASHKHANLI, Aytaj (AZE)
    
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
      
    
GARDASHKHANLI, Aytaj (AZE)
  
PEREIRA, Alice (POR)
      
  
PEREIRA, Alice (POR)
    
NAVARAUSKAITE, Ligita (LTU)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
YILDIZ, Ozlem (TUR)
      
  
YILDIZ, Ozlem (TUR)
    
KLUCKERS, Leyla (BEL)
      
    
YILDIZ, Ozlem (TUR)
  
TSIKLAURI, Nino (GEO)
      
  
CHYZHEVSKA, Anastasiia (UKR)
    
CHYZHEVSKA, Anastasiia (UKR)
      
      
YILDIZ, Ozlem (TUR)
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
    
GROSVENOR, Leah (GBR)
      
    
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
  
MULALIC, Merjem (BIH)
      
  
SNIJDER, Paulien (NED)
    
SNIJDER, Paulien (NED)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
WAGEMAKER, Alexe (NED)
      
  
WAGEMAKER, Alexe (NED)
    
 
      
    
WAGEMAKER, Alexe (NED)
  
SOKIRJANSKA, Anastasija (LAT)
      
  
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
    
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
      
      
WAGEMAKER, Alexe (NED)
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
     Winner Pool C
  
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
    
COSTA, Fatima (POR)
      
    
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
  
TOMANKOVA, Silvia (SVK)
      
  
VAUHKONEN, Erika (FIN)
    
VAUHKONEN, Erika (FIN)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
      
  
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
    
 
      
    
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
  
KITCHEN, Isobel (GBR)
      
  
KITCHEN, Isobel (GBR)
    
ARSHAKYAN, Vilena (EST)
      
      
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
WOESS, Rosalie (AUT)
     Winner Pool D
  
KASAPI, Fationa (KOS)
    
KASAPI, Fationa (KOS)
      
    
KASAPI, Fationa (KOS)
  
KUBLICKYTE, Greta (LTU)
      
  
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
    
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
GARCIA MARTIN, Marta (ESP)
    
GARCIA MARTIN, Marta (ESP)
   
GARDASHKHANLI, Aytaj (AZE)
  
       
  
GARDASHKHANLI, Aytaj (AZE)
    
      
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
KLUCKERS, Leyla (BEL)
      
  
KLUCKERS, Leyla (BEL)
    
CHYZHEVSKA, Anastasiia (UKR)
   
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
  
       
  
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
    
       
 
      
  
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
    
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
   
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
  
       
  
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
    
      
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
 
      
  
KITCHEN, Isobel (GBR)
    
KITCHEN, Isobel (GBR)
   
KASAPI, Fationa (KOS)
  
       
  
KASAPI, Fationa (KOS)
    


-57 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
      
  
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
    
WAGEMAKER, Alexe (NED)
      
       
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
      
  
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
    
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
      


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
YILDIZ, Ozlem (TUR)
    
YILDIZ, Ozlem (TUR)
      
Winner Pool B   
YILDIZ, Ozlem (TUR)
  
WAGEMAKER, Alexe (NED)
      
Winner Pool C 
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
    
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-