31.05.2020 [08:44:40]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
      
  
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
    
 
      
    
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
  
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
      
  
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
    
SEMIANIUK, Daryna (BLR)
      
      
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
     Winner Pool A
  
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
    
NALBAT, Kamile (NED)
      
    
BUFFET, Sarina (SUI)
  
BUFFET, Sarina (SUI)
      
  
BUFFET, Sarina (SUI)
    
SOULA, Florine (FRA)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
      
  
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
    
PONTEK, Agata (POL)
      
    
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
  
SUBINAITE, Liveta (LTU)
      
  
SUBINAITE, Liveta (LTU)
    
TUGUTSCHII, Adelina (MDA)
      
      
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
     Winner Pool B
  
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
    
KURCHENKO, Yuliia (UKR)
      
    
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
  
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
      
  
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
    
DENGG, Elena (AUT)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
      
  
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
  
ALIYEVA, Aytaj (AZE)
      
  
WEINROTH, Ella (ISR)
    
WEINROTH, Ella (ISR)
      
      
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
     Winner Pool C
  
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
    
STAMOULI, Christina (GRE)
      
    
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
  
PILECKAITE, Ugne (LTU)
      
  
PILECKAITE, Ugne (LTU)
    
ASKILASHVILI, Eter (GEO)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
      
  
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
    
PALKA, Agata (POL)
      
    
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
  
SIPOS, Dorina (HUN)
      
  
SIPOS, Dorina (HUN)
    
GRIFFITH, Grace (GBR)
      
      
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
     Winner Pool D
  
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
    
TRETNJAK, Lisa (AUT)
      
    
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
  
PAPP, Maria (EST)
      
  
LYTVYNENKO, Yelyzaveta (UKR)
    
LYTVYNENKO, Yelyzaveta (UKR)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
    
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
   
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
  
       
  
BUFFET, Sarina (SUI)
    
      
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
PONTEK, Agata (POL)
      
  
SUBINAITE, Liveta (LTU)
    
SUBINAITE, Liveta (LTU)
   
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
  
       
  
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
    
       
STAMOULI, Christina (GRE)
      
  
PILECKAITE, Ugne (LTU)
    
PILECKAITE, Ugne (LTU)
   
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
  
       
  
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
    
      
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
PALKA, Agata (POL)
      
  
PALKA, Agata (POL)
    
SIPOS, Dorina (HUN)
   
PALKA, Agata (POL)
  
       
  
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
    


-63 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
      
  
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
    
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
      
       
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
      
  
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
    
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
      


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
      
Winner Pool A 
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
    
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
      
Winner Pool B   
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
  
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
      
Winner Pool C 
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
    
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-