26.02.2020 [20:15:04]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
       
VAN HEEMST, Yael (NED)
      
  
VAN HEEMST, Yael (NED)
    
 
      
    
VAN HEEMST, Yael (NED)
  
VIDENEIEVA, Alisa (UKR)
      
  
VIDENEIEVA, Alisa (UKR)
    
KULIC, Karla (CRO)
      
      
TSUNODA ROUSTANT, Ai (ESP)
TSUNODA ROUSTANT, Ai (ESP)
     Winner Pool A
  
TSUNODA ROUSTANT, Ai (ESP)
    
PAIVA, Carolina (POR)
      
    
TSUNODA ROUSTANT, Ai (ESP)
  
VAHE, Lotta (FIN)
      
  
KLEINYTE, Evelina (LTU)
    
KLEINYTE, Evelina (LTU)
      


-70 kg: Pool B
       
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
      
  
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
    
 
      
    
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
  
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
      
  
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
    
DIOLLOT, Juliette (FRA)
      
      
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
     Winner Pool B
  
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
    
 
      
    
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
  
AMIRLI, Narmin (AZE)
      
  
SAGI, Nikolett (HUN)
    
SAGI, Nikolett (HUN)
      


-70 kg: Pool C
       
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
      
  
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
    
 
      
    
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
  
SKVARTSOVA, Nastassia (BLR)
      
  
DIMOU, Aristea - Ioanna (GRE)
    
DIMOU, Aristea - Ioanna (GRE)
      
      
DOLGILEVICA, Una (LAT)
DOLGILEVICA, Una (LAT)
     Winner Pool C
  
DOLGILEVICA, Una (LAT)
    
JAKOBSEN, Ida (DEN)
      
    
DOLGILEVICA, Una (LAT)
  
WESTERHOF, Iris (NED)
      
  
VORISKOVA, Radka (CZE)
    
VORISKOVA, Radka (CZE)
      


-70 kg: Pool D
       
GULBANI, Nino (GEO)
      
  
GULBANI, Nino (GEO)
    
 
      
    
GULBANI, Nino (GEO)
  
TSIMKO, Olga (UKR)
      
  
DESANGLE, Marie (FRA)
    
DESANGLE, Marie (FRA)
      
      
GULBANI, Nino (GEO)
VETTERLI, Delia Moira (SUI)
     Winner Pool D
  
VETTERLI, Delia Moira (SUI)
    
 
      
    
SCHEERAT, Tia (GER)
  
SCHEERAT, Tia (GER)
      
  
SCHEERAT, Tia (GER)
    
MARIN, Denisa (ROU)
      


-70 kg: Repechage
       
PAIVA, Carolina (POR)
      
  
KLEINYTE, Evelina (LTU)
    
KLEINYTE, Evelina (LTU)
   
VAN HEEMST, Yael (NED)
  
       
  
VAN HEEMST, Yael (NED)
    
      
VAN HEEMST, Yael (NED)
 
      
  
SAGI, Nikolett (HUN)
    
SAGI, Nikolett (HUN)
   
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
  
       
  
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
    
       
JAKOBSEN, Ida (DEN)
      
  
JAKOBSEN, Ida (DEN)
    
VORISKOVA, Radka (CZE)
   
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
  
       
  
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
    
      
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
 
      
  
DESANGLE, Marie (FRA)
    
DESANGLE, Marie (FRA)
   
SCHEERAT, Tia (GER)
  
       
  
SCHEERAT, Tia (GER)
    


-70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
VAN HEEMST, Yael (NED)
      
  
VAN HEEMST, Yael (NED)
    
GULBANI, Nino (GEO)
      
       
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
      
  
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
    
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
      


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TSUNODA ROUSTANT, Ai (ESP)
      
Winner Pool A 
TSUNODA ROUSTANT, Ai (ESP)
    
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
TSUNODA ROUSTANT, Ai (ESP)
  
DOLGILEVICA, Una (LAT)
      
Winner Pool C 
DOLGILEVICA, Una (LAT)
    
GULBANI, Nino (GEO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-