08.12.2019 [05:04:21]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
         
 
 
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
       
 
   
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
     
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
 
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
       
 
     
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
   
BURDINYASHKI, Genadi (BUL)
 
BURDINYASHKI, Genadi (BUL)
       
 
   
BURDINYASHKI, Genadi (BUL)
     
KALOGIROU, Dimitrios (GRE)
 
KALOGIROU, Dimitrios (GRE)
       
OZGURBUZ, Mahmut Hudayi (TUR)
       
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
 
 
 
OZGURBUZ, Mahmut Hudayi (TUR)
     Winner Pool A 
ROOSTFELDT, Patrik (EST)
   
OZGURBUZ, Mahmut Hudayi (TUR)
     
SHYMBALIOU, Andrei (BLR)
 
SHYMBALIOU, Andrei (BLR)
       
 
     
OZGURBUZ, Mahmut Hudayi (TUR)
   
LOLADZE, Aleksandre (GEO)
 
LOLADZE, Aleksandre (GEO)
       
GARCES, Joao (POR)
   
LOLADZE, Aleksandre (GEO)
     
 
 
GARCES, Joao (POR)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
         
 
 
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
       
 
   
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
     
RIJKSEN SALMAN, Ryan (GBR)
 
RIJKSEN SALMAN, Ryan (GBR)
       
 
     
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
   
SLYTERIS, Augustas (LTU)
 
SLYTERIS, Augustas (LTU)
       
 
   
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
     
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
 
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
       
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
 
 
 
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
     Winner Pool B 
VICI, Manuel (ITA)
   
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
     
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
 
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
       
FRIIS-HANSEN, Kalle (DEN)
     
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
   
 
 
FRIIS-HANSEN, Kalle (DEN)
       
VICHILU, Vasile (MDA)
   
VICHILU, Vasile (MDA)
     
 
 
VICHILU, Vasile (MDA)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
SIMSEK, Musa (TUR)
         
 
 
SIMSEK, Musa (TUR)
       
STANILA, Dan (MDA)
   
STANILA, Dan (MDA)
     
DJURDJEVAC, Filip (MNE)
 
STANILA, Dan (MDA)
       
 
     
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
   
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
 
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
       
SOMERVILLE, David (GBR)
   
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
     
 
 
SOMERVILLE, David (GBR)
       
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
       
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
 
 
 
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
     Winner Pool C 
FODOR, David (ROU)
   
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
     
 
 
FODOR, David (ROU)
       
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
     
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
   
 
 
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
       
DENGG, Sebastian (AUT)
   
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
     
ROZIC, Dominik (CRO)
 
DENGG, Sebastian (AUT)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
         
 
 
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
       
 
   
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
     
KUZIN, Yehor (UKR)
 
KUZIN, Yehor (UKR)
       
 
     
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
   
LAZORAITIS, Dzeraldas (LTU)
 
LAZORAITIS, Dzeraldas (LTU)
       
HOUKES, Jonathan (NED)
   
HOUKES, Jonathan (NED)
     
RIBEIRO, Vicente (POR)
 
HOUKES, Jonathan (NED)
       
BONFERRONI, Aurelien (SUI)
       
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
 
 
 
BONFERRONI, Aurelien (SUI)
     Winner Pool D 
HAJIYEV, Eljan (AZE)
   
HAJIYEV, Eljan (AZE)
     
 
 
HAJIYEV, Eljan (AZE)
       
DOUMAS, Stavros (GRE)
     
SHAKOS, Panagiotis (CYP)
   
 
 
DOUMAS, Stavros (GRE)
       
SHAKOS, Panagiotis (CYP)
   
SHAKOS, Panagiotis (CYP)
     
 
 
SHAKOS, Panagiotis (CYP)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
       
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
   
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
     
  
BURDINYASHKI, Genadi (BUL)
   
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
   
    
OZGURBUZ, Mahmut Hudayi (TUR)
     
          
        
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
 
VICI, Manuel (ITA)
 
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
  
VICHILU, Vasile (MDA)
   
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
    
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
     
          
          
 
 
FODOR, David (ROU)
       
FODOR, David (ROU)
   
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
     
  
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
   
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
   
    
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
     
          
        
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
 
 
 
KUZIN, Yehor (UKR)
       
KUZIN, Yehor (UKR)
   
HOUKES, Jonathan (NED)
     
  
HOUKES, Jonathan (NED)
   
SHAKOS, Panagiotis (CYP)
   
    
SHAKOS, Panagiotis (CYP)
     


-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
  
RAJICIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
         
          
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
         
  
YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis (BLR)
       
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
         


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
       
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
         
Winner Pool B   
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
     
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
       
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-