12.12.2019 [05:57:10]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
VALIEIEV, Tymur (UKR)
      
  
VALIEIEV, Tymur (UKR)
    
 
      
    
VALIEIEV, Tymur (UKR)
  
LIMA, Pedro (POR)
      
  
LIMA, Pedro (POR)
    
KOKHTASHVILI, Givi (EST)
      
      
VALIEIEV, Tymur (UKR)
BATII, Nikita (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
BATII, Nikita (UKR)
    
 
      
    
RADULJ, Miljan (SRB)
  
RADULJ, Miljan (SRB)
      
  
RADULJ, Miljan (SRB)
    
JANCZYLIK, Dymitrij (POL)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
SAFRANY, Peter (HUN)
      
  
SAFRANY, Peter (HUN)
    
 
      
    
SAFRANY, Peter (HUN)
  
KALOGIROU, Evangelos (GRE)
      
  
KALOGIROU, Evangelos (GRE)
    
TOPALA, Vlad (ROU)
      
      
JAPARIDZE, Akaki (GEO)
JAPARIDZE, Akaki (GEO)
     Winner Pool B
  
JAPARIDZE, Akaki (GEO)
    
 
      
    
JAPARIDZE, Akaki (GEO)
  
HASIC, Kerim (BIH)
      
  
HASIC, Kerim (BIH)
    
 
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
AVDEEV, Mikhail (RUS)
      
  
AVDEEV, Mikhail (RUS)
    
 
      
    
AVDEEV, Mikhail (RUS)
  
HENDRIKSEN, Christiaan (NED)
      
  
HENDRIKSEN, Christiaan (NED)
    
RET, Samuel (SVK)
      
      
KOCIOL, Albin (POL)
KOCIOL, Albin (POL)
     Winner Pool C
  
KOCIOL, Albin (POL)
    
 
      
    
KOCIOL, Albin (POL)
  
ZYGOURIS, Fotios (GRE)
      
  
DUINOVS, Maksims (LAT)
    
DUINOVS, Maksims (LAT)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
EDILSULTANOV, Ikhvan (RUS)
      
  
EDILSULTANOV, Ikhvan (RUS)
    
 
      
    
EDILSULTANOV, Ikhvan (RUS)
  
DEMIRTAS, Cem (TUR)
      
  
DEMIRTAS, Cem (TUR)
    
AREGBA, Arnaud (FRA)
      
      
EDILSULTANOV, Ikhvan (RUS)
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
     Winner Pool D
  
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
    
 
      
    
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
  
 
      
  
VESELI, Anes (KOS)
    
VESELI, Anes (KOS)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
LIMA, Pedro (POR)
    
LIMA, Pedro (POR)
   
LIMA, Pedro (POR)
  
       
  
RADULJ, Miljan (SRB)
    
      
SAFRANY, Peter (HUN)
 
      
  
HASIC, Kerim (BIH)
    
HASIC, Kerim (BIH)
   
SAFRANY, Peter (HUN)
  
       
  
SAFRANY, Peter (HUN)
    
       
 
      
  
DUINOVS, Maksims (LAT)
    
DUINOVS, Maksims (LAT)
   
AVDEEV, Mikhail (RUS)
  
       
  
AVDEEV, Mikhail (RUS)
    
      
AVDEEV, Mikhail (RUS)
 
      
  
DEMIRTAS, Cem (TUR)
    
DEMIRTAS, Cem (TUR)
   
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
  
       
  
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
    


-81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
SAFRANY, Peter (HUN)
      
  
SAFRANY, Peter (HUN)
    
KOCIOL, Albin (POL)
      
       
AVDEEV, Mikhail (RUS)
      
  
AVDEEV, Mikhail (RUS)
    
JAPARIDZE, Akaki (GEO)
      


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
VALIEIEV, Tymur (UKR)
      
Winner Pool A 
VALIEIEV, Tymur (UKR)
    
JAPARIDZE, Akaki (GEO)
      
Winner Pool B   
EDILSULTANOV, Ikhvan (RUS)
  
KOCIOL, Albin (POL)
      
Winner Pool C 
EDILSULTANOV, Ikhvan (RUS)
    
EDILSULTANOV, Ikhvan (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-