14.08.2020 [11:11:07]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +70 kg:
Contest Sheet



+70 kg: Pool A
       
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
      
  
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
    
 
      
    
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
  
SOMKHISHVILI, Gvantsa (GEO)
      
  
SOMKHISHVILI, Gvantsa (GEO)
    
 
      
      
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
PIRALIC, Hana (BIH)
     Winner Pool A
  
PIRALIC, Hana (BIH)
    
 
      
    
PIRALIC, Hana (BIH)
  
 
      
  
ZHELEZARSKA, Irina (BUL)
    
ZHELEZARSKA, Irina (BUL)
      


+70 kg: Pool B
       
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
      
  
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
    
 
      
    
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
  
 
      
  
MORAIS, Alexandra (POR)
    
MORAIS, Alexandra (POR)
      
      
ZAGIROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
ZAGIROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
ZAGIROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ZAGIROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
  
MILER, Georgiana (ROU)
      
  
MILER, Georgiana (ROU)
    
 
      


+70 kg: Pool C
       
OZTURK, Hilal (TUR)
      
  
OZTURK, Hilal (TUR)
    
 
      
    
OZTURK, Hilal (TUR)
  
 
      
  
ALEXANDRIDI, Aliki (GRE)
    
ALEXANDRIDI, Aliki (GRE)
      
      
NGELEBEYA, Liz (FRA)
NGELEBEYA, Liz (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
NGELEBEYA, Liz (FRA)
    
 
      
    
NGELEBEYA, Liz (FRA)
  
MICHAILIDOU, Zanet (CYP)
      
  
MICHAILIDOU, Zanet (CYP)
    
 
      


+70 kg: Pool D
       
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
      
  
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
    
 
      
    
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
  
ADELY, Demi (NED)
      
  
ADELY, Demi (NED)
    
BABIJA, Kristiana (LAT)
      
      
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
FARKAS, Szilvia (HUN)
     Winner Pool D
  
FARKAS, Szilvia (HUN)
    
 
      
    
FARKAS, Szilvia (HUN)
  
 
      
  
KHRUSHCHOVA, Valeryia (BLR)
    
KHRUSHCHOVA, Valeryia (BLR)
      


+70 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
SOMKHISHVILI, Gvantsa (GEO)
    
SOMKHISHVILI, Gvantsa (GEO)
   
SOMKHISHVILI, Gvantsa (GEO)
  
       
  
PIRALIC, Hana (BIH)
    
      
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
 
      
  
MILER, Georgiana (ROU)
    
MILER, Georgiana (ROU)
   
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
  
       
  
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
    
       
 
      
  
MICHAILIDOU, Zanet (CYP)
    
MICHAILIDOU, Zanet (CYP)
   
OZTURK, Hilal (TUR)
  
       
  
OZTURK, Hilal (TUR)
    
      
OZTURK, Hilal (TUR)
 
      
  
ADELY, Demi (NED)
    
ADELY, Demi (NED)
   
FARKAS, Szilvia (HUN)
  
       
  
FARKAS, Szilvia (HUN)
    


+70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
      
  
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
    
NGELEBEYA, Liz (FRA)
      
       
OZTURK, Hilal (TUR)
      
  
OZTURK, Hilal (TUR)
    
ZAGIROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
      


+70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
    
ZAGIROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
  
NGELEBEYA, Liz (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
    
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-