22.09.2019 [22:25:41]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Final Results

-50 kg
1.VALADIER PICARD, Romain(FRA)
2.HOLOBORODKO, Mykyta(UKR)
3.BACHIASHVILI, Nika(GEO)
3.MATEI, Alexandru(ROU)
5.PESTELARD, Louis(FRA)
5.SHULMAN, Ariel(ISR)
7.ANGHEL, Andrei(ROU)
7.ZELIANKO, Dzmitry(BLR)
-55 kg
1.SKENDERI, Vincenzo(ITA)
2.FARKAS, Bence(HUN)
3.MAMMADLI, Nijat(AZE)
3.SULEYMANOV, Kamran(AZE)
5.KOLOBOV, Vladyslav(UKR)
5.VITKOUSKI, Yafim(BLR)
7.BAHADIR, Berat(TUR)
7.NOTEBAERT, Emile(FRA)
-60 kg
1.BAYRAMOV, Turan(AZE)
2.DEMIREL, Muhammed(TUR)
3.ARSUNUKAEV, Andarbek(RUS)
3.MAGOMADOV, Rizvan(RUS)
5.KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav(UKR)
5.SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs(LAT)
7.BALARJISHVILI, Georgios(CYP)
7.DVORACEK, Antonin(CZE)
-66 kg
1.TSECHOEV, Adam(RUS)
2.SHABIKHANOV, Saikhan(RUS)
3.TSOUTLASVILI, Michail(GRE)
3.VAN DUN, Mo(NED)
5.BEREZHNYI, Rostyslav(UKR)
5.SZEGEDI, Daniel(HUN)
7.DYSHEL, David(ISR)
7.RZAZADE, Matin(AZE)
-73 kg
1.KOPECKY, Adam(CZE)
2.CENTRACCHIO, Luigi(ITA)
3.RAJICIC, Aleksandar(SRB)
3.YAUSEYENKA, Dzianis(BLR)
5.TALIBOV, Vugar(AZE)
5.TAMA, Alexandre(FRA)
7.DUYCK, Jarne(BEL)
7.SHAKOS, Panagiotis(CYP)
-81 kg
1.EDILSULTANOV, Ikhvan(RUS)
2.VALIEIEV, Tymur(UKR)
3.AVDEEV, Mikhail(RUS)
3.SAFRANY, Peter(HUN)
5.JAPARIDZE, Akaki(GEO)
5.KOCIOL, Albin(POL)
7.BADASH, Iftach(ISR)
7.LIMA, Pedro(POR)
-90 kg
1.LIVEZE, Kenny(FRA)
2.GUSEINOV, Dzhavad(RUS)
3.ACCOGLI, Daniele(ITA)
3.POLADISHVILI, Tornike(GEO)
5.JEDRZEJEWSKI, Michal(POL)
5.PRIILINN TURK, Karl(EST)
7.GUGUNASHVILI, Gizo(GEO)
7.PASKEVICIUS, Martynas(LTU)
+90 kg
1.TATIASHVILI, Giga(GEO)
2.DEMETRASHVILI, Irakli(GEO)
3.MAGOMADOV, Akhmed(RUS)
3.MAMMEDOV, Huseyn(AZE)
5.ANGLIONIN, Mathias(FRA)
5.ONOPRIENKO, Nodar(RUS)
7.EL SAWY, Josip(GER)
7.STARAVOITAU, Mikita(BLR)
-40 kg
1.STEPANYAN, Susanna(ARM)
2.MAMIRA, Luca(HUN)
3.CUQ, Pauline(FRA)
3.HAGIANU, Giorgia(ROU)
5.DISPENZA, Chiara Antonina(ITA)
5.MINNIKAEVA, Karina(RUS)
7.ALAYILDIZ, Ecre(TUR)
7.LAZAREVA, Alina(RUS)
-44 kg
1.OZCAN, Hanife(TUR)
2.BALABAN, Anastasiia(BUL)
3.BODNAROVA, Tereza(CZE)
3.LOUCHENE, Aya(FRA)
5.AZAK, Merve(TUR)
5.VOROBEVA, Marina(RUS)
7.SUPUSEPA, Joshlyn(NED)
7.VO, Meghan(FRA)
-48 kg
1.SCUTTO, Assunta(ITA)
2.BRITO, Raquel(POR)
3.COVACIU, Iasmina(ROU)
3.PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija(CRO)
5.DEVERSAIN, Chloe(FRA)
5.KARABULUT, Buketnur(TUR)
7.ALIYEVA, Sabina(AZE)
7.VAINSHTEIN, Sindi(ISR)
-52 kg
1.TONIOLO, Veronica(ITA)
2.SCHICHO, Anika(AUT)
3.AMKHADOVA, Mariam(RUS)
3.NUGAEVA, Liliia(RUS)
5.GUEBLI, Lycia(FRA)
5.SLESARENKA, Palina(BLR)
7.DORI, Romi(ISR)
7.SNITKO, Vladyslava(UKR)
-57 kg
1.YILDIZ, Ozlem(TUR)
2.IVANESCU, Florentina(ROU)
3.ELKINA, Natalia(RUS)
3.GALITSKAIA, Kseniia(RUS)
5.LISCIANI, Sara(ITA)
5.WAGEMAKER, Alexe(NED)
7.GARDASHKHANLI, Aytaj(AZE)
7.KASAPI, Fationa(KOS)
-63 kg
1.CORRAO, Alessia(BEL)
2.VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura(ESP)
3.BRANCHEVA, Lidia(BUL)
3.YEKSAN, Ayten(TUR)
5.GUZUN, Tatiana(RUS)
5.KRISTO, Katarina(CRO)
7.NYIRI, Nikolett(HUN)
7.PALKA, Agata(POL)
-70 kg
1.TSUNODA ROUSTANT, Ai(ESP)
2.DOLGILEVICA, Una(LAT)
3.SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna(POL)
3.VAN HEEMST, Yael(NED)
5.GULBANI, Nino(GEO)
5.PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth(GER)
7.MENGUCCI, Carolina(ITA)
7.SCHEERAT, Tia(GER)
+70 kg
1.SIMONETTI, Erica(ITA)
2.DIACENCO, Oxana(MDA)
3.OZTURK, Hilal(TUR)
3.TAVANO, Asya(ITA)
5.NGELEBEYA, Liz(FRA)
5.ZAGIROVA, Aleksandra(RUS)
7.FARKAS, Szilvia(HUN)
7.SOMKHISHVILI, Gvantsa(GEO)

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-