09.07.2020 [12:30:46]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -50 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ANGHEL, Andrei
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 2. place
Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Romania (ROU)7th place
2)ARBUZOV, Timur
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Male
-50 kg
Russia (RUS) 
3)BACHIASHVILI, Nika
Successes:
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Georgia (GEO)3rd place
4)BARCZIKAY, Akos
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Hungary (HUN)9th place
5)BARROSO LOPEZ, Luis
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Spain (ESP) 
6)CHAPURISHVILI, Kako
Successes:
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
7)CHRISTODOULIDES, PetrosMale
-50 kg
Cyprus (CYP) 
8)ESENBOGA, Yunus EmreMale
-50 kg
Turkey (TUR)9th place
9)FLEMING, DouglasMale
-50 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
10)GANBARLI, Ismayil
Successes:
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Male
-50 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
11)GHUKASYAN, SerzhMale
-50 kg
Armenia (ARM) 
12)HOLOBORODKO, Mykyta
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-50 kg
Ukraine (UKR)2nd place
13)LEDJANSKI, IvanMale
-50 kg
Serbia (SRB)9th place
14)MARDUSEVICH, Uladzislau
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
15)MATEI, Alexandru
Successes:
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Romania (ROU)3rd place
16)NORKEVICIUS, MatasMale
-50 kg
Lithuania (LTU) 
17)PESTELARD, Louis
Successes:
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
France (FRA)5th place
18)POLMO, Antonio
Successes:
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Italy (ITA) 
19)SCATOLINO, Thomas
Successes:
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 1. place
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Italy (ITA)9th place
20)SHULMAN, Ariel
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Israel (ISR)5th place
21)VALADIER PICARD, Romain
Successes:
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-50 kg
France (FRA)1st place
22)VAN DER REE, ThomMale
-50 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
23)VEKSLER, Yehonatan
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Male
-50 kg
Israel (ISR) 
24)ZELIANKO, Dzmitry
Successes:
Tula Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Male
-50 kg
Belarus (BLR)7th place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-