04.04.2020 [04:26:42]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ARSUNUKAEV, Andarbek
Successes:
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
2)AUST, PhillipMale
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 
3)BALARJISHVILI, Georgios
Successes:
Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Berlin Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Cyprus (CYP)7th place
4)BALTAT, MaximMale
-60 kg
Moldova (MDA)9th place
5)BAYRAMOV, Turan
Successes:
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)1st place
6)BOLDIS, RobertMale
-60 kg
Romania (ROU) 
7)BOLOVAN, PaulMale
-60 kg
Romania (ROU) 
8)BROVOLD, GustavMale
-60 kg
Norway (NOR) 
9)CALKA, TadasMale
-60 kg
Lithuania (LTU)9th place
10)CHAMBEL, RafaelMale
-60 kg
Portugal (POR) 
11)DARBINYAN, Styopa
Successes:
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Follonica Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Armenia (ARM) 
12)DE ZAN, Mattia
Successes:
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
13)DEMIREL, Muhammed
Successes:
Antalya Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
European Cadets Championships 2018: 3. place
Tunis Cadets African Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Turkey (TUR)2nd place
14)DOLGILEVICS, AndisMale
-60 kg
Latvia (LAT) 
15)DVORACEK, Antonin
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE)7th place
16)EMERSIC, Blaz
Successes:
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
17)FATTAHOV, ChingizMale
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
18)FERNANDES, B.tralhaoMale
-60 kg
Portugal (POR) 
19)GOMBAS, Balint
Successes:
Zagreb Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
20)JAZAN, Adam
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
21)JOKUBENAS, ElijusMale
-60 kg
Lithuania (LTU) 
22)KAPANADZE, Kote
Successes:
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
23)KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR)5th place
24)LIPARD, Viljar
Successes:
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Estonia (EST) 
25)LOSKA, OlafMale
-60 kg
Poland (POL) 
26)MAGOMADOV, Rizvan
Successes:
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
27)MAROSI, Balint
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
28)MRAVEC, Marcel
Successes:
Hong Kong Cadets Asian Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
29)PRIONIDIS, IliasMale
-60 kg
Greece (GRE) 
30)SAFER, AdamMale
-60 kg
Austria (AUT) 
31)SCHIRALDI, Michele
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA)9th place
32)SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Latvia (LAT)5th place
33)STOSIC, Mateja
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Serbia (SRB)9th place
34)TONTINIDIS, MikisMale
-60 kg
Greece (GRE) 
35)TSVETKOV, TsvetanMale
-60 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
36)VDOVIC, NikolaMale
-60 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
37)WYSOCKI, LukaszMale
-60 kg
Poland (POL) 
38)ZAIN-PROSSER, HarryMale
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-