04.04.2020 [04:51:38]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ABRAHAMYAN, DavitMale
-66 kg
Armenia (ARM) 
2)AGHANYAN, VaheMale
-66 kg
Armenia (ARM) 
3)AHIBO, Hans-Jorris
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
France (FRA) 
4)BATSISHCHA, IharMale
-66 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
5)BENTHEM, Max
Successes:
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
6)BEQIRI, FestimMale
-66 kg
Kosovo (KOS) 
7)BEREZHNYI, Rostyslav
Successes:
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR)5th place
8)BOTOFEI, IonutMale
-66 kg
Romania (ROU) 
9)DYSHEL, David
Successes:
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Israel (ISR)7th place
10)HERKOVIC, NaceMale
-66 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
11)ISMAYILOV, Nahid
Successes:
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
12)ISPAS, LorenzoMale
-66 kg
Romania (ROU) 
13)IZVOREANU, Radu
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Moldova (MDA)9th place
14)JOZELJIC, MarioMale
-66 kg
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH) 
15)LAUFMANIS, ArtursMale
-66 kg
Latvia (LAT) 
16)MALAZARTE, ShaunMale
-66 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
17)MIKALAUSKAS, PijusMale
-66 kg
Lithuania (LTU) 
18)NAIRNE, EthanMale
-66 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
19)NEBOTOV, Serhii
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR)9th place
20)NURKOVIC, Jahja
Successes:
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Montenegro (MNE) 
21)PAASTEL, RandelMale
-66 kg
Estonia (EST)9th place
22)PALAMARCIUC, VladMale
-66 kg
Moldova (MDA) 
23)RACZEK, AleksanderMale
-66 kg
Poland (POL) 
24)RAHMANI, RamMale
-66 kg
Israel (ISR) 
25)RUEBO, JanoMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
26)RZAZADE, Matin
Successes:
European Cadets Championships 2018: 2. place
Casablanca Cadet Cup 2018: 1. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)7th place
27)SALVO, Samuel
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Italy (ITA) 
28)SHABIKHANOV, Saikhan
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
29)SIMANAITIS, JustasMale
-66 kg
Lithuania (LTU) 
30)SINANOVIC, EmilMale
-66 kg
Montenegro (MNE) 
31)SPERLICH, DavidMale
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
32)SZABO, Aron
Successes:
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
33)SZEGEDI, Daniel
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Hungary (HUN)5th place
34)SZYMANSKI, SzymonMale
-66 kg
Poland (POL)9th place
35)TERASHVILI, Giorgi
Successes:
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
36)TRILLJARV, MatheasMale
-66 kg
Estonia (EST) 
37)TSECHOEV, Adam
Successes:
Tula Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
38)TSOUTLASVILI, Michail
Successes:
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Greece (GRE)3rd place
39)VAN DUN, Mo
Successes:
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
40)YANEV, AntonioMale
-66 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-