15.07.2020 [02:22:58]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
List of all participants

Female
1)AMIRLI, NarminFemale
-70 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
2)DESANGLE, MarieFemale
-70 kg
France (FRA)9th place
3)DIMOU, Aristea - IoannaFemale
-70 kg
Greece (GRE) 
4)DIOLLOT, Juliette
Successes:
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
France (FRA) 
5)DOLGILEVICA, Una
Successes:
Tula Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Latvia (LAT)2nd place
6)GULBANI, Nino
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Female
-70 kg
Georgia (GEO)5th place
7)JAKOBSEN, IdaFemale
-70 kg
Denmark (DEN)9th place
8)KLEINYTE, EvelinaFemale
-70 kg
Lithuania (LTU)9th place
9)KULIC, KarlaFemale
-70 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
10)MARIN, Denisa
Successes:
Tunis Cadets African Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
-70 kg
Romania (ROU) 
11)MENGUCCI, Carolina
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Italy (ITA)7th place
12)PAIVA, Carolina
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-70 kg
Portugal (POR) 
13)PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth
Successes:
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
14)SAGI, Nikolett
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Female
-70 kg
Hungary (HUN)9th place
15)SCHEERAT, TiaFemale
-70 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
16)SKVARTSOVA, NastassiaFemale
-70 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
17)SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Female
-70 kg
Poland (POL)3rd place
18)TSIMKO, Olga
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
19)TSUNODA ROUSTANT, Ai
Successes:
Tula Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place
Malaga Junior European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Spain (ESP)1st place
20)VAHE, Lotta
Successes:
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Finland (FIN) 
21)VAN HEEMST, Yael
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place
Female
-70 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
22)VETTERLI, Delia Moira
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-70 kg
Switzerland (SUI) 
23)VIDENEIEVA, Alisa
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
24)VORISKOVA, Radka
Successes:
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
25)WESTERHOF, Iris
Successes:
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
26)ZARYBNICKA, Julie
Successes:
Tula Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place
Tula Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-