07.12.2019 [01:35:35]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -57 kg:
Combates

1o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ABASHIDZE Salome
(Georgia)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MILLER Magdalena
(Polonia)
[0:42] MILLER: Shido
[1:08] MILLER: Shido
[2:24] ABASHIDZE: Shido
[3:01] MILLER: Shido
[3:58] ABASHIDZE: Shido

 
2o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CENTRACCHIO Maria
(Italia)
1010100004
IWYKPIWYKP
02:59
SEJDINOVIC Lejla
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:57] SEJDINOVIC: Shido
[1:30] CENTRACCHIO: Yuko
[1:55] SEJDINOVIC: Shido
[2:31] SEJDINOVIC: Shido
[2:59] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
[2:59] SEJDINOVIC: Shido

 
3o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
STANGAR Anja
(Eslovenia)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:37
BECK Melanie
(Austria)
(Golden Score)
[0:13] BECK: Yuko
[0:13] BECK: Yuko (-)
[0:37] STANGAR: Shido

 
4o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
HILDBRAND Carina
(Suiza)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:35
BOZIC Sara
(Serbia)
[1:00] HILDBRAND: Shido
[1:52] BOZIC: Shido
[2:18] HILDBRAND: Waza-ari
[2:20] HILDBRAND: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
NELSON LEVY Timna
(Israel)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:59
SKORA Mariya
(Ucrania)
[1:40] NELSON LEVY: Waza-ari
[1:44] NELSON LEVY: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
FLORIAN Andreea Geanina
(Rumania)
0000310002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
HARACHI Sarah
(Francia)
[0:31] FLORIAN: Shido
[1:12] FLORIAN: Shido
[1:25] HARACHI: Shido
[1:58] FLORIAN: Shido
[2:42] HARACHI: Shido
[3:57] FLORIAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:58] HARACHI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
TSIKHELASHVILI Mariam
(Georgia)
0000300101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
BABCENCO Doina
(Portugal)
[0:40] TSIKHELASHVILI: Shido
[0:55] TSIKHELASHVILI: Shido
[1:39] BABCENCO: Shido
[1:56] BABCENCO: Yuko
[2:42] TSIKHELASHVILI: Shido

 
8o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
STOLL Theresa
(Alemania)
101020000H
IWYKPIWYKP
03:13
KHRAMOVA Yuliya
(Ucrania)
[0:16] KHRAMOVA: Shido
[0:17] KHRAMOVA: Shido (-)
[0:18] STOLL: Shido
[0:25] STOLL: Shido (-)
[0:47] STOLL: Yuko
[1:34] STOLL: Shido
[2:22] STOLL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:02] STOLL: Shido
[3:13] KHRAMOVA: Hansoku-make

 
9o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
DOBRE Stefania Adelina
(Rumania)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:06
CADILLA ACEVEDO Tecla
(España)
[0:59] CADILLA ACEVEDO: Shido
[1:14] DOBRE: Shido
[1:54] CADILLA ACEVEDO: Waza-ari
[2:06] CADILLA ACEVEDO: Waza-ari

 
10o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BOI Miriam
(Italia)
0010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
JAUHIAINEN Laura
(Finlandia)
[1:44] BOI: Shido
[2:03] JAUHIAINEN: Shido
[2:19] BOI: Yuko

 
11o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BOROWSKA Anna
(Polonia)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:19
RIKALO Ivana
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:48] RIKALO: Shido
[1:01] BOROWSKA: Yuko
[1:19] BOROWSKA: Ippon

 
12o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KISKEL Diana
(Lituania)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
02:27
MEIRON Nitzan
(Israel)
[0:52] KISKEL: Shido
[1:11] MEIRON: Shido
[1:53] KISKEL: Shido
[1:53] MEIRON: Shido
[2:09] KISKEL: Shido (-)
[2:11] KISKEL: Waza-ari
[2:12] KISKEL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KARTHAUS Dewy
(Países Bajos)
010010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
ABASHIDZE Salome
(Georgia)
[0:31] KARTHAUS: Waza-ari
[1:30] KARTHAUS: Waza-ari
[1:30] KARTHAUS: Waza-ari (-)
[2:16] ABASHIDZE: Yuko
[2:41] KARTHAUS: Shido

 
14o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CENTRACCHIO Maria
(Italia)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:49
BECK Melanie
(Austria)
[0:29] CENTRACCHIO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:46] CENTRACCHIO: Waza-ari
[0:49] CENTRACCHIO: Ippon

 
15o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
STOLL Amelie
(Alemania)
010010100-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
HILDBRAND Carina
(Suiza)
[2:34] HILDBRAND: Waza-ari
[3:18] STOLL: Shido
[3:28] STOLL: Waza-ari

 
16o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
NELSON LEVY Timna
(Israel)
0000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
HARACHI Sarah
(Francia)
[2:27] NELSON LEVY: Shido
[3:08] HARACHI: Yuko
[3:15] HARACHI: Shido

 
17o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
LIVESEY Bekky
(Gran Bretaña)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:49
BABCENCO Doina
(Portugal)
[0:17] LIVESEY: Shido
[0:29] BABCENCO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:31] LIVESEY: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
STOLL Theresa
(Alemania)
0000101003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
CADILLA ACEVEDO Tecla
(España)
[1:34] STOLL: Shido
[1:48] CADILLA ACEVEDO: Waza-ari
[2:35] CADILLA ACEVEDO: Shido
[2:48] CADILLA ACEVEDO: Shido
[3:12] CADILLA ACEVEDO: Shido

 
19o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GUIHUR Amelie
(Francia)
0010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
BOI Miriam
(Italia)
[1:08] BOI: Shido
[1:54] GUIHUR: Yuko
[3:32] GUIHUR: Shido

 
20o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BOROWSKA Anna
(Polonia)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KISKEL Diana
(Lituania)
[0:34] KISKEL: Shido
[1:14] KISKEL: Shido
[1:53] KISKEL: Shido
[2:18] BOROWSKA: Shido
[2:46] BOROWSKA: Shido

 
21o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KARTHAUS Dewy
(Países Bajos)
0000300001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
CENTRACCHIO Maria
(Italia)
[1:02] KARTHAUS: Shido
[1:52] KARTHAUS: Shido
[2:43] KARTHAUS: Shido
[3:06] CENTRACCHIO: Shido

 
22o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
HILDBRAND Carina
(Suiza)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:55
HARACHI Sarah
(Francia)
[1:55] HARACHI: Ippon

 
23o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
LIVESEY Bekky
(Gran Bretaña)
0100-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
CADILLA ACEVEDO Tecla
(España)
[0:29] CADILLA ACEVEDO: Yuko
[0:54] CADILLA ACEVEDO: Yuko
[0:59] CADILLA ACEVEDO: Yuko (-)
[2:21] LIVESEY: Waza-ari

 
24o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GUIHUR Amelie
(Francia)
000010100-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
BOROWSKA Anna
(Polonia)
[1:32] BOROWSKA: Yuko
[1:38] BOROWSKA: Yuko (-)
[1:38] BOROWSKA: Waza-ari
[2:06] BOROWSKA: Shido
[2:09] BOROWSKA: Shido (-)
[2:48] GUIHUR: Shido

 
25o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda de Repesca
KARTHAUS Dewy
(Países Bajos)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:20
HILDBRAND Carina
(Suiza)
[1:15] KARTHAUS: Ippon
[1:15] KARTHAUS: Ippon (-)
[1:15] KARTHAUS: Yuko
[1:46] KARTHAUS: Yuko
[1:54] KARTHAUS: Yuko (-)
[1:54] KARTHAUS: Waza-ari
[2:05] KARTHAUS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
26o Combate [-57 kg]: Ronda de Repesca
CADILLA ACEVEDO Tecla
(España)
0000101101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
GUIHUR Amelie
(Francia)
[0:34] GUIHUR: Waza-ari
[2:10] CADILLA ACEVEDO: Shido
[2:37] GUIHUR: Shido
[3:29] GUIHUR: Yuko

 
27o Combate [-57 kg]: Semifinal
CENTRACCHIO Maria
(Italia)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
HARACHI Sarah
(Francia)
[0:34] HARACHI: Shido
[0:59] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
[0:59] HARACHI: Shido
[2:53] HARACHI: Shido
[3:14] CENTRACCHIO: Shido

 
28o Combate [-57 kg]: Semifinal
LIVESEY Bekky
(Gran Bretaña)
0000-10003
IWYKPIWYKP
03:55
BOROWSKA Anna
(Polonia)
[0:27] BOROWSKA: Waza-ari
[1:21] LIVESEY: Yuko
[1:36] LIVESEY: Yuko (-)
[2:41] BOROWSKA: Shido
[2:58] BOROWSKA: Shido
[3:46] BOROWSKA: Shido
[3:55] BOROWSKA: Waza-ari

 
29o Combate [-57 kg]: Combate para 3er puesto
KARTHAUS Dewy
(Países Bajos)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:46
LIVESEY Bekky
(Gran Bretaña)
[1:47] KARTHAUS: Waza-ari
[2:14] KARTHAUS: Shido
[2:46] KARTHAUS: Waza-ari

 
30o Combate [-57 kg]: Combate para 3er puesto
GUIHUR Amelie
(Francia)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
HARACHI Sarah
(Francia)
[3:09] GUIHUR: Shido

 
31o Combate [-57 kg]: Final
CENTRACCHIO Maria
(Italia)
0000101003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
BOROWSKA Anna
(Polonia)
[1:11] BOROWSKA: Shido
[1:43] BOROWSKA: Shido
[1:57] BOROWSKA: Waza-ari
[2:43] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
[3:40] BOROWSKA: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-