03.04.2020 [09:10:53]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -63 kg:
Combates

1o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
TINTOR Tea
(Serbia)
0010-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:03
MARY Coralie
(Francia)
[0:51] MARY: Yuko
[0:53] MARY: Yuko (-)
[0:53] TINTOR: Yuko
[2:59] MARY: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:03] MARY: Ippon

 
2o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BLAGOJEVIC Maja
(Croacia)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
GRECI Martina
(Italia)
[1:23] BLAGOJEVIC: Shido

 
3o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BOZU Elena
(Moldavia)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:25
WERNER Jenny
(Alemania)
[0:23] WERNER: Yuko
[1:25] WERNER: Ippon

 
4o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
LORINC Renata
(Hungría)
000010110-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
SHEMESH Inbal
(Israel)
[0:31] LORINC: Shido
[2:10] SHEMESH: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:13] SHEMESH: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:17] SHEMESH: Waza-ari
[2:26] SHEMESH: Yuko

 
5o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SHEVCHENKO Yana
(Ucrania)
0100100003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
DURMUSOGLU Aycan
(Turquía)
[0:49] DURMUSOGLU: Shido
[1:31] DURMUSOGLU: Shido
[2:36] DURMUSOGLU: Shido
[3:17] SHEVCHENKO: Waza-ari
[3:49] SHEVCHENKO: Shido

 
6o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
(Gran Bretaña)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:45
MERKLOVA Sabina
(República Checa)
[1:13] MERKLOVA: Waza-ari
[1:14] MERKLOVA: Waza-ari (-)
[1:15] YEATS-BROWN: Waza-ari
[1:30] YEATS-BROWN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ISENKO Anna
(Polonia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:12
OGRASEVIC Selma
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[1:12] ISENKO: Ippon

 
8o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
FARIN Bar
(Israel)
0110-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:43
MUSTEA Margarita
(Moldavia)
[0:27] FARIN: Yuko
[1:07] FARIN: Yuko
[1:16] FARIN: Yuko (-)
[1:16] FARIN: Waza-ari
[1:43] MUSTEA: Ippon

 
9o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KOVAC Buga
(Croacia)
1010300002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:51
JAKUBCOVA Adela
(Eslovaquia)
[0:48] KOVAC: Shido
[0:48] JAKUBCOVA: Shido
[0:59] JAKUBCOVA: Shido
[1:27] KOVAC: Shido
[3:02] KOVAC: Shido
[3:15] KOVAC: Yuko
[3:31] KOVAC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
10o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
VELEMA Do
(Países Bajos)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:50
MARY Coralie
(Francia)
[1:22] VELEMA: Shido
[2:50] MARY: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:30] VELEMA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GRECI Martina
(Italia)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:19
WERNER Jenny
(Alemania)
[1:35] GRECI: Shido
[1:59] WERNER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
(Austria)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:13
SHEMESH Inbal
(Israel)
[1:31] SHEMESH: Shido
[1:58] KRSSAKOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:59] KRSSAKOVA: Waza-ari
[3:11] KRSSAKOVA: Waza-ari

 
13o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
RENSHALL Lucy
(Gran Bretaña)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
SHEVCHENKO Yana
(Ucrania)
[1:34] SHEVCHENKO: Shido
[3:32] SHEVCHENKO: Shido
[3:57] RENSHALL: Shido

 
14o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
(Grecia)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:45
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
(Gran Bretaña)
[0:34] TELTSIDOU: Shido
[0:54] YEATS-BROWN: Shido
[1:45] TELTSIDOU: Ippon

 
15o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
DZHIGAROS Diana
(Rusia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:18
ISENKO Anna
(Polonia)
[0:18] DZHIGAROS: Ippon

 
16o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungría)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:47
MUSTEA Margarita
(Moldavia)
[0:25] GERCSAK: Yuko
[0:47] GERCSAK: Ippon

 
17o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
IWEMA Iris
(Países Bajos)
0000-10101
IWYKPIWYKP
02:33
KOVAC Buga
(Croacia)
[1:12] KOVAC: Shido
[1:57] KOVAC: Yuko
[2:13] KOVAC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
VELEMA Do
(Países Bajos)
1000200004
IWYKPIWYKP
01:58
WERNER Jenny
(Alemania)
[0:28] WERNER: Shido
[0:57] WERNER: Shido
[1:01] VELEMA: Shido
[1:22] WERNER: Shido
[1:22] VELEMA: Shido
[1:58] WERNER: Shido

 
19o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
(Austria)
0100100003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
RENSHALL Lucy
(Gran Bretaña)
[1:22] KRSSAKOVA: Waza-ari
[2:41] RENSHALL: Shido
[2:55] RENSHALL: Shido
[3:15] RENSHALL: Shido
[3:46] KRSSAKOVA: Shido

 
20o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
(Grecia)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:34
DZHIGAROS Diana
(Rusia)
[2:07] TELTSIDOU: Shido
[2:34] DZHIGAROS: Ippon

 
21o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungría)
0100-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KOVAC Buga
(Croacia)
[1:01] KOVAC: Shido
[1:34] KOVAC: Shido
[2:05] GERCSAK: Ippon
[2:05] GERCSAK: Ippon (-)
[2:05] GERCSAK: Waza-ari
[2:40] KOVAC: Shido

 
22o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda de Repesca
WERNER Jenny
(Alemania)
0000200101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
RENSHALL Lucy
(Gran Bretaña)
[0:54] WERNER: Shido
[2:25] WERNER: Shido
[2:31] RENSHALL: Shido
[3:26] RENSHALL: Yuko

 
23o Combate [-63 kg]: Ronda de Repesca
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
(Grecia)
0010100003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KOVAC Buga
(Croacia)
[0:29] KOVAC: Shido
[0:59] TELTSIDOU: Shido
[1:02] KOVAC: Shido
[2:29] KOVAC: Shido
[3:17] TELTSIDOU: Yuko

 
24o Combate [-63 kg]: Semifinal
VELEMA Do
(Países Bajos)
1010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:29
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
(Austria)
[0:53] VELEMA: Shido
[1:42] KRSSAKOVA: Shido
[2:07] VELEMA: Yuko
[3:29] VELEMA: Ippon

 
25o Combate [-63 kg]: Semifinal
DZHIGAROS Diana
(Rusia)
0000-1100-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:15
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungría)
[0:38] GERCSAK: Waza-ari
[2:15] GERCSAK: Ippon

 
26o Combate [-63 kg]: Combate para 3er puesto
RENSHALL Lucy
(Gran Bretaña)
0000101001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
DZHIGAROS Diana
(Rusia)
[2:54] RENSHALL: Shido
[3:02] DZHIGAROS: Shido
[3:12] DZHIGAROS: Waza-ari
[3:21] DZHIGAROS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27o Combate [-63 kg]: Combate para 3er puesto
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
(Grecia)
0020-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
(Austria)
[0:32] TELTSIDOU: Yuko
[3:01] TELTSIDOU: Yuko

 
28o Combate [-63 kg]: Final
VELEMA Do
(Países Bajos)
0000H10102
IWYKPIWYKP
03:38
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungría)
[0:41] VELEMA: Shido
[2:36] GERCSAK: Waza-ari
[2:38] GERCSAK: Waza-ari (-)
[2:38] GERCSAK: Yuko
[3:30] GERCSAK: Shido
[3:37] GERCSAK: Shido
[3:38] VELEMA: Hansoku-make

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-