21.07.2019 [11:14:00]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -44 kg:
Eliminatorias



-44 kg: Tabla A
       
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
      
  
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
    
 
      
    
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
  
TSVETANOVA, Tsvetelina (BUL)
      
  
TSVETANOVA, Tsvetelina (BUL)
    
 
      
      
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
     Ganador Pool A
  
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
    
 
      
    
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
  
 
      
  
ALADOSHVILI, Olga (GEO)
    
ALADOSHVILI, Olga (GEO)
      


-44 kg: Tabla B
       
GILIAZOVA, Sabina (RUS)
      
  
GILIAZOVA, Sabina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
  
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
      
  
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
    
MERCNIK, Ljudmila (SLO)
      
      
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
ADRASTI, Elisa (ITA)
     Ganador Pool B
  
ADRASTI, Elisa (ITA)
    
 
      
    
ADRASTI, Elisa (ITA)
  
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, Monica (ESP)
      
  
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, Monica (ESP)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Tabla C
       
DAMYANOVA, Borislava (BUL)
      
  
DAMYANOVA, Borislava (BUL)
    
 
      
    
DAMYANOVA, Borislava (BUL)
  
 
      
  
IONITA, Camelia (ROU)
    
IONITA, Camelia (ROU)
      
      
DAMYANOVA, Borislava (BUL)
PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
     Ganador Pool C
  
PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
    
 
      
    
PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
  
 
      
  
FIORINI, Michela (ITA)
    
FIORINI, Michela (ITA)
      


-44 kg: Tabla D
       
KARTAL CETIN, Nesrin (TUR)
      
  
KARTAL CETIN, Nesrin (TUR)
    
 
      
    
KARTAL CETIN, Nesrin (TUR)
  
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
      
  
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
    
BUDESCU, Ana (MDA)
      
      
KARTAL CETIN, Nesrin (TUR)
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
     Ganador Pool D
  
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
    
 
      
    
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
  
MIHALOVITS, Kincso (HUN)
      
  
MIHALOVITS, Kincso (HUN)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Ronda de Repesca
       
       
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
      
  
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
    
ADRASTI, Elisa (ITA)
      
    
KARTAL CETIN, Nesrin (TUR)
  
       
  
KARTAL CETIN, Nesrin (TUR)
    
       
       
       
PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
      
  
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
    
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
      
    
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
  
       
  
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
    
       


-44 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
      
Ganador Pool A 
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
    
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
      
Ganador Pool B   
DAMYANOVA, Borislava (BUL)
  
DAMYANOVA, Borislava (BUL)
      
Ganador Pool C 
DAMYANOVA, Borislava (BUL)
    
KARTAL CETIN, Nesrin (TUR)
      
Ganador Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-