23.10.2019 [07:35:26]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -48 kg:
Eliminatorias



-48 kg: Tabla A
       
BUDESCU, Cristina (MDA)
      
  
BUDESCU, Cristina (MDA)
    
 
      
    
BUDESCU, Cristina (MDA)
  
HADJIADAMOU, Evdokia (CYP)
      
  
SEIFERT, Jasmine (GER)
    
SEIFERT, Jasmine (GER)
      
      
BUDESCU, Cristina (MDA)
PASHINA, Anna (RUS)
     Ganador Pool A
  
PASHINA, Anna (RUS)
    
 
      
    
PASHINA, Anna (RUS)
  
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
      
  
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
    
 
      


-48 kg: Tabla B
       
SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
      
  
SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
    
 
      
    
SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
  
SAKAL, Anita (SRB)
      
  
SAKAL, Anita (SRB)
    
 
      
      
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
     Ganador Pool B
  
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
    
 
      
    
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
  
 
      
  
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
    
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
      


-48 kg: Tabla C
       
BOBRIKOVA, Daria (RUS)
      
  
BOBRIKOVA, Daria (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GARCIA MESA, Cinta Del Rocio (ESP)
  
GARCIA MESA, Cinta Del Rocio (ESP)
      
  
GARCIA MESA, Cinta Del Rocio (ESP)
    
 
      
      
GARCIA MESA, Cinta Del Rocio (ESP)
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
     Ganador Pool C
  
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
    
 
      
    
LHENRY, Marine (FRA)
  
LHENRY, Marine (FRA)
      
  
LHENRY, Marine (FRA)
    
SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
      


-48 kg: Tabla D
       
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
      
  
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
    
 
      
    
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
  
 
      
  
KRAFT, Mara Tabea (AUT)
    
KRAFT, Mara Tabea (AUT)
      
      
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
     Ganador Pool D
  
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
    
 
      
    
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
  
 
      
  
UNGUREANU, Denisa (ROU)
    
UNGUREANU, Denisa (ROU)
      


-48 kg: Ronda de Repesca
       
       
PASHINA, Anna (RUS)
      
  
SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
    
SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
      
    
SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
  
       
  
GARCIA MESA, Cinta Del Rocio (ESP)
    
       
       
       
LHENRY, Marine (FRA)
      
  
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
    
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
      
    
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
  
       
  
BUDESCU, Cristina (MDA)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BUDESCU, Cristina (MDA)
      
Ganador Pool A 
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
    
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
      
Ganador Pool B   
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
  
GARCIA MESA, Cinta Del Rocio (ESP)
      
Ganador Pool C 
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
    
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
      
Ganador Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-