14.11.2019 [05:56:22]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -52 kg:
Eliminatorias



-52 kg: Tabla A
       
KOVALENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
      
  
KOVALENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KOVALENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
  
GREGORCIC, Patricija (SLO)
      
  
ANTONIS, Nica (BEL)
    
ANTONIS, Nica (BEL)
      
      
KOVALENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
     Ganador Pool A
  
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
    
SCHOPPER, Catrin (GER)
      
    
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
  
BOSNIC, Ana (SRB)
      
  
BEBOSHVILI, Mzia (GEO)
    
BEBOSHVILI, Mzia (GEO)
      


-52 kg: Tabla B
       
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
      
  
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
    
 
      
    
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
  
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
      
  
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
    
STROHMAYER, Sarah (AUT)
      
      
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
NICOLAESCU, Oana (ROU)
     Ganador Pool B
  
NICOLAESCU, Oana (ROU)
    
 
      
    
TOTH, Patricia (HUN)
  
IVANOVA, Galya (BUL)
      
  
TOTH, Patricia (HUN)
    
TOTH, Patricia (HUN)
      


-52 kg: Tabla C
       
BABINYAN, Zarina (RUS)
      
  
BABINYAN, Zarina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BABINYAN, Zarina (RUS)
  
SIKIC, Tena (CRO)
      
  
SIKIC, Tena (CRO)
    
HERBST, Nicole (AUT)
      
      
BABINYAN, Zarina (RUS)
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
     Ganador Pool C
  
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
    
 
      
    
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
  
SZCZEPANCZYK, Klaudia (POL)
      
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (IJF)
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (IJF)
      


-52 kg: Tabla D
       
SZABO, Katinka (HUN)
      
  
SZABO, Katinka (HUN)
    
 
      
    
SZABO, Katinka (HUN)
  
DIAZ VIDAL, Irene (ESP)
      
  
DIAZ VIDAL, Irene (ESP)
    
PALAGICHEVA, Oleksandra (UKR)
      
      
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
FLORIAN, Alexandra Larisa (ROU)
     Ganador Pool D
  
FLORIAN, Alexandra Larisa (ROU)
    
 
      
    
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
  
MAKHARASHVILI, Mari (GEO)
      
  
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
    
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
      


-52 kg: Ronda de Repesca
       
       
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
      
  
TOTH, Patricia (HUN)
    
TOTH, Patricia (HUN)
      
    
BABINYAN, Zarina (RUS)
  
       
  
BABINYAN, Zarina (RUS)
    
       
       
       
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
      
  
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
    
SZABO, Katinka (HUN)
      
    
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
  
       
  
KOVALENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KOVALENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
      
Ganador Pool A 
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
    
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
      
Ganador Pool B   
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
  
BABINYAN, Zarina (RUS)
      
Ganador Pool C 
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
    
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
      
Ganador Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-