15.11.2019 [04:45:38]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -55 kg:
Eliminatorias



-55 kg: Tabla A
       
MAHARRAMOV, Sadikh (AZE)
      
  
MAHARRAMOV, Sadikh (AZE)
    
 
      
    
GARD, Richard (HUN)
  
SELEA, Florin Eduard (ROU)
      
  
GARD, Richard (HUN)
    
GARD, Richard (HUN)
      
      
TCHELIDZE, Leri (GEO)
SMOLANSKY, Guy (ISR)
     Ganador Pool A
  
STARKEL, David (SLO)
    
STARKEL, David (SLO)
      
    
TCHELIDZE, Leri (GEO)
  
TCHELIDZE, Leri (GEO)
      
  
TCHELIDZE, Leri (GEO)
    
DONCILA, Mihail (MDA)
      


-55 kg: Tabla B
       
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
      
  
WILDNER, Lorenz (AUT)
    
WILDNER, Lorenz (AUT)
      
    
SOLOMGERIEV, Magomed (RUS)
  
XENOFONTOS, Ioannis (CYP)
      
  
SOLOMGERIEV, Magomed (RUS)
    
SOLOMGERIEV, Magomed (RUS)
      
      
PANTANO, Angelo (ITA)
HAESSNER, Fabian (GER)
     Ganador Pool B
  
HAESSNER, Fabian (GER)
    
ABAGHYAN, Shahen (ARM)
      
    
PANTANO, Angelo (ITA)
  
PANTANO, Angelo (ITA)
      
  
PANTANO, Angelo (ITA)
    
VAN LEERDAM, Timo (NED)
      


-55 kg: Tabla C
       
KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
      
  
KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
    
DI MARCA, Flavio (BEL)
      
    
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
  
ALTIN, Ferdi (TUR)
      
  
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
    
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
      
      
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
SILVA, Alexandre (POR)
     Ganador Pool C
  
SILVA, Alexandre (POR)
    
WAWRZKIEWICZ, Marek (POL)
      
    
FIKRI, Kamal (FRA)
  
IVANOV, Denislav (BUL)
      
  
FIKRI, Kamal (FRA)
    
FIKRI, Kamal (FRA)
      


-55 kg: Tabla D
       
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
      
  
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
    
ZAIRBEKOV, Gamzat (RUS)
      
    
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
  
BABIC, Ismar (BIH)
      
  
HOVSEPYAN, Vahagn (ARM)
    
HOVSEPYAN, Vahagn (ARM)
      
      
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
     Ganador Pool D
  
FOCA, Nicolae (MDA)
    
FOCA, Nicolae (MDA)
      
    
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
  
NIKCEVIC, Vuk (MNE)
      
  
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
    
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
      


-55 kg: Ronda de Repesca
       
       
GARD, Richard (HUN)
      
  
SOLOMGERIEV, Magomed (RUS)
    
SOLOMGERIEV, Magomed (RUS)
      
    
SOLOMGERIEV, Magomed (RUS)
  
       
  
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
    
       
       
       
FIKRI, Kamal (FRA)
      
  
FIKRI, Kamal (FRA)
    
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
      
    
FIKRI, Kamal (FRA)
  
       
  
TCHELIDZE, Leri (GEO)
    
       


-55 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TCHELIDZE, Leri (GEO)
      
Ganador Pool A 
PANTANO, Angelo (ITA)
    
PANTANO, Angelo (ITA)
      
Ganador Pool B   
PANTANO, Angelo (ITA)
  
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
      
Ganador Pool C 
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
    
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
      
Ganador Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-