14.11.2019 [06:04:49]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -57 kg:
Eliminatorias



-57 kg: Tabla A
       
KARTHAUS, Dewy (NED)
      
  
KARTHAUS, Dewy (NED)
    
 
      
    
KARTHAUS, Dewy (NED)
  
ABASHIDZE, Salome (GEO)
      
  
ABASHIDZE, Salome (GEO)
    
MILLER, Magdalena (POL)
      
      
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
     Ganador Pool A
  
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
    
SEJDINOVIC, Lejla (BIH)
      
    
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
  
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
      
  
BECK, Melanie (AUT)
    
BECK, Melanie (AUT)
      


-57 kg: Tabla B
       
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
      
  
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
    
 
      
    
HILDBRAND, Carina (SUI)
  
HILDBRAND, Carina (SUI)
      
  
HILDBRAND, Carina (SUI)
    
BOZIC, Sara (SRB)
      
      
HARACHI, Sarah (FRA)
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
     Ganador Pool B
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
    
SKORA, Mariya (UKR)
      
    
HARACHI, Sarah (FRA)
  
FLORIAN, Andreea Geanina (ROU)
      
  
HARACHI, Sarah (FRA)
    
HARACHI, Sarah (FRA)
      


-57 kg: Tabla C
       
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
      
  
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
    
 
      
    
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
  
TSIKHELASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
      
  
BABCENCO, Doina (POR)
    
BABCENCO, Doina (POR)
      
      
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
     Ganador Pool C
  
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
    
KHRAMOVA, Yuliya (UKR)
      
    
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
  
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
      
  
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
    
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
      


-57 kg: Tabla D
       
GUIHUR, Amelie (FRA)
      
  
GUIHUR, Amelie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
GUIHUR, Amelie (FRA)
  
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
      
  
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
    
JAUHIAINEN, Laura (FIN)
      
      
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
     Ganador Pool D
  
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
    
RIKALO, Ivana (BIH)
      
    
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
  
KISKEL, Diana (LTU)
      
  
KISKEL, Diana (LTU)
    
MEIRON, Nitzan (ISR)
      


-57 kg: Ronda de Repesca
       
       
KARTHAUS, Dewy (NED)
      
  
KARTHAUS, Dewy (NED)
    
HILDBRAND, Carina (SUI)
      
    
KARTHAUS, Dewy (NED)
  
       
  
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
    
       
       
       
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
      
  
GUIHUR, Amelie (FRA)
    
GUIHUR, Amelie (FRA)
      
    
HARACHI, Sarah (FRA)
  
       
  
HARACHI, Sarah (FRA)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
      
Ganador Pool A 
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
    
HARACHI, Sarah (FRA)
      
Ganador Pool B   
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
  
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
      
Ganador Pool C 
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
    
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
      
Ganador Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-