22.04.2019 [21:56:06]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -60 kg:
Eliminatorias



-60 kg: Tabla A
       
MAMMADOV, Davud (AZE)
      
  
MAMMADOV, Davud (AZE)
    
 
      
    
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
  
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
      
  
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
    
GUL, Sefa (TUR)
      
      
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
     Ganador Pool A
  
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
    
SKOUROUMOUNIS, Christos (CYP)
      
    
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
  
BIZON, Marcel (GER)
      
  
BIZON, Marcel (GER)
    
ALEKSANYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
      


-60 kg: Tabla B
       
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
      
  
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
    
CATALIN, Crisan (ROU)
      
    
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
  
BARTHA, Akos (HUN)
      
  
BARTHA, Akos (HUN)
    
MAEKELBERG, Karim (BEL)
      
      
JAVAKHISHVILI, Ivane (GEO)
HALL, Samuel (GBR)
     Ganador Pool B
  
HALL, Samuel (GBR)
    
HOZAK, David (CZE)
      
    
JAVAKHISHVILI, Ivane (GEO)
  
JURAKIC, Denis (SRB)
      
  
JAVAKHISHVILI, Ivane (GEO)
    
JAVAKHISHVILI, Ivane (GEO)
      


-60 kg: Tabla C
       
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
      
  
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
    
 
      
    
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
  
CSIZOVSZKY, Ferenc (HUN)
      
  
FALKIVSKYY, Artem (UKR)
    
FALKIVSKYY, Artem (UKR)
      
      
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
     Ganador Pool C
  
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
    
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
      
    
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
  
 
      
  
KATCHIKAEV, Adlan (BEL)
    
KATCHIKAEV, Adlan (BEL)
      


-60 kg: Tabla D
       
GARRIGOS ROSA, Francisco (ESP)
      
  
GARRIGOS ROSA, Francisco (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GARRIGOS ROSA, Francisco (ESP)
  
AUTENGRUBER, Stefan (AUT)
      
  
ALMOG, Asaf (ISR)
    
ALMOG, Asaf (ISR)
      
      
GARRIGOS ROSA, Francisco (ESP)
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
     Ganador Pool D
  
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
    
KARAPETYAN, Narek (ARM)
      
    
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
  
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
      
  
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
    
LAAKSONEN, Eetu (FIN)
      


-60 kg: Ronda de Repesca
       
       
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
      
  
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
    
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
      
    
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
  
       
  
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
    
       
       
       
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
      
  
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
    
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
      
    
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
  
       
  
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
      
Ganador Pool A 
JAVAKHISHVILI, Ivane (GEO)
    
JAVAKHISHVILI, Ivane (GEO)
      
Ganador Pool B   
GARRIGOS ROSA, Francisco (ESP)
  
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
      
Ganador Pool C 
GARRIGOS ROSA, Francisco (ESP)
    
GARRIGOS ROSA, Francisco (ESP)
      
Ganador Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-