18.07.2019 [13:10:18]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -66 kg:
Eliminatorias



-66 kg: Tabla A
          
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
         
 
 
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
       
SIEGEL, Christoph (GER)
   
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
     
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
 
     
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
   
STEFANELLI, Biagio (ITA)
 
STEFANELLI, Biagio (ITA)
       
 
   
STEFANELLI, Biagio (ITA)
     
GERASIMOU, Loukas (CYP)
 
GERASIMOU, Loukas (CYP)
       
HAM, Eric (GBR)
       
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
 
 
 
HAM, Eric (GBR)
     Ganador Pool A 
YALDIZ, Sinan (TUR)
   
HAM, Eric (GBR)
     
PLESNIK, Rok (SLO)
 
PLESNIK, Rok (SLO)
       
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
     
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
   
 
 
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
       
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
   
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
     
 
 
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
       


-66 kg: Tabla B
          
RASKIN, Dmytro (UKR)
         
 
 
RASKIN, Dmytro (UKR)
       
 
   
RASKIN, Dmytro (UKR)
     
KANGASMAKI, Eemeli (FIN)
 
KANGASMAKI, Eemeli (FIN)
       
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
     
RASKIN, Dmytro (UKR)
   
 
 
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
       
 
   
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
     
TAKACS, Marton (HUN)
 
TAKACS, Marton (HUN)
       
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
       
RASKIN, Dmytro (UKR)
 
 
 
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
     Ganador Pool B 
KOURTIDIS, Rountolf (GRE)
   
KOURTIDIS, Rountolf (GRE)
     
MIHAJLOVIC, Mihajlo (SRB)
 
KOURTIDIS, Rountolf (GRE)
       
FIL, Mikalai (BLR)
     
KOURTIDIS, Rountolf (GRE)
   
 
 
FIL, Mikalai (BLR)
       
WAWRZYCZEK, Pawel (POL)
   
WAWRZYCZEK, Pawel (POL)
     
 
 
WAWRZYCZEK, Pawel (POL)
       


-66 kg: Tabla C
          
SETZ, Martin (GER)
         
 
 
SETZ, Martin (GER)
       
 
   
SETZ, Martin (GER)
     
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
 
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
       
GUROV, Plamen (BUL)
     
SETZ, Martin (GER)
   
 
 
GUROV, Plamen (BUL)
       
KAOURANIS, Christos (CYP)
   
GUROV, Plamen (BUL)
     
 
 
KAOURANIS, Christos (CYP)
       
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
SETZ, Martin (GER)
 
 
 
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
     Ganador Pool C 
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
   
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
     
 
 
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
       
GOLOD, Rodeon (ISR)
     
GOLOD, Rodeon (ISR)
   
 
 
GOLOD, Rodeon (ISR)
       
GUGULASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
   
GOLOD, Rodeon (ISR)
     
REITER, Lukas (AUT)
 
GUGULASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
       


-66 kg: Tabla D
          
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
         
 
 
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
       
 
   
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
     
SANTOS, Vasco (POR)
 
SANTOS, Vasco (POR)
       
 
     
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
   
GJAKOVA, Akil (IJF)
 
GJAKOVA, Akil (IJF)
       
VEGVARI, Martin (HUN)
   
GJAKOVA, Akil (IJF)
     
 
 
VEGVARI, Martin (HUN)
       
RUFULLAYEV, Rashad (AZE)
       
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
 
 
 
RUFULLAYEV, Rashad (AZE)
     Ganador Pool D 
TATARESCU, Norin (MDA)
   
RUFULLAYEV, Rashad (AZE)
     
WAUTERS, Yannick (BEL)
 
WAUTERS, Yannick (BEL)
       
MGDSYAN, Egor (RUS)
     
RUFULLAYEV, Rashad (AZE)
   
 
 
MGDSYAN, Egor (RUS)
       
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
   
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
     
 
 
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
       


-66 kg: Ronda de Repesca
          
          
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
         
  
KOURTIDIS, Rountolf (GRE)
       
KOURTIDIS, Rountolf (GRE)
         
    
SETZ, Martin (GER)
     
          
  
SETZ, Martin (GER)
       
          
          
          
          
GOLOD, Rodeon (ISR)
         
  
GOLOD, Rodeon (ISR)
       
RUFULLAYEV, Rashad (AZE)
         
    
RASKIN, Dmytro (UKR)
     
          
  
RASKIN, Dmytro (UKR)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
         
Ganador Pool A 
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
       
RASKIN, Dmytro (UKR)
         
Ganador Pool B   
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
     
SETZ, Martin (GER)
         
Ganador Pool C 
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
       
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
         
Ganador Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-