07.12.2019 [04:08:14]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -70 kg:
Eliminatorias



-70 kg: Tabla A
       
VAN DIJKE, Sanne Lisa (NED)
      
  
VAN DIJKE, Sanne Lisa (NED)
    
 
      
    
VAN DIJKE, Sanne Lisa (NED)
  
LECHNER, Katharina (AUT)
      
  
PANTEA, Madalina Ioana (ROU)
    
PANTEA, Madalina Ioana (ROU)
      
      
VAN DIJKE, Sanne Lisa (NED)
ODINK, Yvonne (NED)
     Ganador Pool A
  
ODINK, Yvonne (NED)
    
 
      
    
PROSDOCIMO, Alessandra (ITA)
  
PROSDOCIMO, Alessandra (ITA)
      
  
PROSDOCIMO, Alessandra (ITA)
    
PEKOVIC, Jovana (MNE)
      


-70 kg: Tabla B
       
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
      
  
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
    
 
      
    
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
  
SOOK, Emilie (DEN)
      
  
SOOK, Emilie (DEN)
    
GRYTSENKO, Olena (UKR)
      
      
HELEINE, Melissa (FRA)
HELEINE, Melissa (FRA)
     Ganador Pool B
  
HELEINE, Melissa (FRA)
    
 
      
    
HELEINE, Melissa (FRA)
  
DOLLINGER, Lisa (GER)
      
  
DOLLINGER, Lisa (GER)
    
 
      


-70 kg: Tabla C
       
GAHIE, Marie-Eve (FRA)
      
  
GAHIE, Marie-Eve (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
  
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
      
  
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
    
ZOLNIKOVA, Mariia (RUS)
      
      
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
PAISSONI, Carola (ITA)
     Ganador Pool C
  
PAISSONI, Carola (ITA)
    
 
      
    
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
  
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
      
  
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
    
TINTOR, Sara (SRB)
      


-70 kg: Tabla D
       
DRYSDALE-DALEY, Ebony (GBR)
      
  
DRYSDALE-DALEY, Ebony (GBR)
    
 
      
    
DRYSDALE-DALEY, Ebony (GBR)
  
LENGWEILER, Alina (SUI)
      
  
LENGWEILER, Alina (SUI)
    
 
      
      
DRYSDALE-DALEY, Ebony (GBR)
DUXBERRY, Jemima (GBR)
     Ganador Pool D
  
DUXBERRY, Jemima (GBR)
    
 
      
    
BROLIH, Patricija (SLO)
  
BROLIH, Patricija (SLO)
      
  
BROLIH, Patricija (SLO)
    
JABLONSKA, Aleksandra (POL)
      


-70 kg: Ronda de Repesca
       
       
PROSDOCIMO, Alessandra (ITA)
      
  
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
    
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
      
    
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
  
       
  
DRYSDALE-DALEY, Ebony (GBR)
    
       
       
       
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
      
  
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
    
BROLIH, Patricija (SLO)
      
    
HELEINE, Melissa (FRA)
  
       
  
HELEINE, Melissa (FRA)
    
       


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
VAN DIJKE, Sanne Lisa (NED)
      
Ganador Pool A 
VAN DIJKE, Sanne Lisa (NED)
    
HELEINE, Melissa (FRA)
      
Ganador Pool B   
VAN DIJKE, Sanne Lisa (NED)
  
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
      
Ganador Pool C 
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
    
DRYSDALE-DALEY, Ebony (GBR)
      
Ganador Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-