17.11.2019 [09:40:59]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -73 kg:
Eliminatorias



-73 kg: Tabla A
          
RAHIMLI, Huseyn (AZE)
         
 
 
RAHIMLI, Huseyn (AZE)
       
PAL, Gyula (HUN)
   
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
     
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
 
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
       
 
     
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
   
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
 
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
       
 
   
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
     
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
 
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
       
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
       
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
 
 
 
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
     Ganador Pool A 
 
   
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
     
AVGOUSTI, Fylios (CYP)
 
AVGOUSTI, Fylios (CYP)
       
HOVSEPYAN, Artavazd (ARM)
     
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
   
 
 
HOVSEPYAN, Artavazd (ARM)
       
 
   
HOVSEPYAN, Artavazd (ARM)
     
ALLANSSON, Victor (SWE)
 
ALLANSSON, Victor (SWE)
       


-73 kg: Tabla B
          
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
         
 
 
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
       
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
   
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
     
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
 
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
       
MAKSUMIC, Amar (BIH)
     
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
   
 
 
MAKSUMIC, Amar (BIH)
       
 
   
SINANOVIC, Balsa (MNE)
     
SINANOVIC, Balsa (MNE)
 
SINANOVIC, Balsa (MNE)
       
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
       
BALDE, Thierno (NED)
 
 
 
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
     Ganador Pool B 
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
   
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
     
 
 
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
       
 
     
BALDE, Thierno (NED)
   
RYBINAS, Regimantas (LTU)
 
RYBINAS, Regimantas (LTU)
       
BALDE, Thierno (NED)
   
BALDE, Thierno (NED)
     
 
 
BALDE, Thierno (NED)
       


-73 kg: Tabla C
          
BEKTAS, Murat (TUR)
         
 
 
BEKTAS, Murat (TUR)
       
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
   
KOK, Menno (NED)
     
KOK, Menno (NED)
 
KOK, Menno (NED)
       
KONNARIS, Phedias (CYP)
     
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
   
 
 
KONNARIS, Phedias (CYP)
       
 
   
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
     
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
 
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
       
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
       
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
 
 
 
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
     Ganador Pool C 
 
   
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
     
BUSCH, Victor (SWE)
 
BUSCH, Victor (SWE)
       
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
     
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
   
 
 
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
       
 
   
ZURGARAEV, Gamzat (RUS)
     
ZURGARAEV, Gamzat (RUS)
 
ZURGARAEV, Gamzat (RUS)
       


-73 kg: Tabla D
          
NIKOLIC, Milan (SRB)
         
 
 
NIKOLIC, Milan (SRB)
       
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
   
NIKOLIC, Milan (SRB)
     
 
 
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
       
 
     
NIKOLIC, Milan (SRB)
   
BURLAC, Dan (MDA)
 
BURLAC, Dan (MDA)
       
MAKSUMIC, Rijad (BIH)
   
BURLAC, Dan (MDA)
     
 
 
MAKSUMIC, Rijad (BIH)
       
STEINBUKS, Mihails (LAT)
       
RAICU, Alexandru Constantin (ROU)
 
 
 
STEINBUKS, Mihails (LAT)
     Ganador Pool D 
 
   
RAICU, Alexandru Constantin (ROU)
     
RAICU, Alexandru Constantin (ROU)
 
RAICU, Alexandru Constantin (ROU)
       
SZERSZENIEWSKI, Przemyslaw (POL)
     
RAICU, Alexandru Constantin (ROU)
   
 
 
SZERSZENIEWSKI, Przemyslaw (POL)
       
 
   
SZERSZENIEWSKI, Przemyslaw (POL)
     
PERTELSON, Oscar (EST)
 
PERTELSON, Oscar (EST)
       


-73 kg: Ronda de Repesca
          
          
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
         
  
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
       
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
         
    
RAICU, Alexandru Constantin (ROU)
     
          
  
RAICU, Alexandru Constantin (ROU)
       
          
          
          
          
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
         
  
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
       
NIKOLIC, Milan (SRB)
         
    
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
     
          
  
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
         
Ganador Pool A 
BALDE, Thierno (NED)
       
BALDE, Thierno (NED)
         
Ganador Pool B   
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
     
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
         
Ganador Pool C 
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
       
RAICU, Alexandru Constantin (ROU)
         
Ganador Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-