22.04.2019 [20:01:46]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -78 kg:
Eliminatorias



-78 kg: Tabla A
       
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
      
  
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
    
 
      
    
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
  
TUBA, Una (SRB)
      
  
TUBA, Una (SRB)
    
 
      
      
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
CAMARA, Samah Hawa (FRA)
     Ganador Pool A
  
CAMARA, Samah Hawa (FRA)
    
 
      
    
CAMARA, Samah Hawa (FRA)
  
 
      
  
EDIRNELI, Paraskevi (GRE)
    
EDIRNELI, Paraskevi (GRE)
      


-78 kg: Tabla B
       
GROENWOLD, Larissa (NED)
      
  
GROENWOLD, Larissa (NED)
    
 
      
    
GROENWOLD, Larissa (NED)
  
KULAGA, Paula (POL)
      
  
KULAGA, Paula (POL)
    
 
      
      
PIERRET, Julie (FRA)
PIERRET, Julie (FRA)
     Ganador Pool B
  
PIERRET, Julie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
PIERRET, Julie (FRA)
  
HERSHKO, Raz Rozalya (ISR)
      
  
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, Sara (ESP)
    
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, Sara (ESP)
      


-78 kg: Tabla C
       
ROSETTA, Melora (ITA)
      
  
ROSETTA, Melora (ITA)
    
 
      
    
LESTERHUIS, Jasmijn (NED)
  
LESTERHUIS, Jasmijn (NED)
      
  
LESTERHUIS, Jasmijn (NED)
    
 
      
      
PACUT, Beata (POL)
PACUT, Beata (POL)
     Ganador Pool C
  
PACUT, Beata (POL)
    
 
      
    
PACUT, Beata (POL)
  
BENCA, Hana (BIH)
      
  
BENCA, Hana (BIH)
    
 
      


-78 kg: Tabla D
       
INOZEMTSEVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
      
  
INOZEMTSEVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
  
 
      
  
APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
    
APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
      
      
APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
SHMELEVA, Antonina (RUS)
     Ganador Pool D
  
SHMELEVA, Antonina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
SALANKI, Evelin (HUN)
  
 
      
  
SALANKI, Evelin (HUN)
    
SALANKI, Evelin (HUN)
      


-78 kg: Ronda de Repesca
       
       
CAMARA, Samah Hawa (FRA)
      
  
CAMARA, Samah Hawa (FRA)
    
GROENWOLD, Larissa (NED)
      
    
CAMARA, Samah Hawa (FRA)
  
       
  
APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
    
       
       
       
LESTERHUIS, Jasmijn (NED)
      
  
LESTERHUIS, Jasmijn (NED)
    
SALANKI, Evelin (HUN)
      
    
PIERRET, Julie (FRA)
  
       
  
PIERRET, Julie (FRA)
    
       


-78 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
      
Ganador Pool A 
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
    
PIERRET, Julie (FRA)
      
Ganador Pool B   
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
  
PACUT, Beata (POL)
      
Ganador Pool C 
PACUT, Beata (POL)
    
APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
      
Ganador Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-