10.12.2019 [18:55:59]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -81 kg:
Eliminatorias



-81 kg: Tabla A
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
      
  
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
    
 
      
    
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
  
BJORKTORP, Jonas (SWE)
      
  
NDIAYE, Pape Doudou (FRA)
    
NDIAYE, Pape Doudou (FRA)
      
      
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
SCHNEIDER, Maximilian (AUT)
     Ganador Pool A
  
TALALUJEVS, Glebs (LAT)
    
TALALUJEVS, Glebs (LAT)
      
    
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
  
PRETIVATII, Ghenadie (MDA)
      
  
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
    
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
      


-81 kg: Tabla B
       
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
      
  
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
    
CECENOGLU, M. Ali (TUR)
      
    
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
  
VERLIN, Klaus (FIN)
      
  
SARIDIS, Konstantinos (GRE)
    
SARIDIS, Konstantinos (GRE)
      
      
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
MAKUKHA, Viktor (UKR)
     Ganador Pool B
  
MAKUKHA, Viktor (UKR)
    
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
      
    
MAKUKHA, Viktor (UKR)
  
MADOYAN, Minas (ARM)
      
  
STANCEL, Filip (SVK)
    
STANCEL, Filip (SVK)
      


-81 kg: Tabla C
       
HARDER, Rico (NED)
      
  
HARDER, Rico (NED)
    
OMEROVIC, Eldin (BIH)
      
    
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
  
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
      
  
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
    
NICOLA, Robert (CYP)
      
      
MAJDOV, Stefan (SRB)
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
     Ganador Pool C
  
MAJDOV, Stefan (SRB)
    
MAJDOV, Stefan (SRB)
      
    
MAJDOV, Stefan (SRB)
  
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
      
  
IWASZKIEWICZ, Patryk (POL)
    
IWASZKIEWICZ, Patryk (POL)
      


-81 kg: Tabla D
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
      
  
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
    
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
      
    
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
  
MAKATSARIA, Sandro (GER)
      
  
MAKATSARIA, Sandro (GER)
    
BUBANJA, Marko (AUT)
      
      
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
     Ganador Pool D
  
MIKUCKIS, Filips (LAT)
    
MIKUCKIS, Filips (LAT)
      
    
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
  
FARKAS, Zoltan (ROU)
      
  
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
    
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
      


-81 kg: Ronda de Repesca
       
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
      
  
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
    
MAKUKHA, Viktor (UKR)
      
    
MAJDOV, Stefan (SRB)
  
       
  
MAJDOV, Stefan (SRB)
    
       
       
       
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
      
  
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
    
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
      
    
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
  
       
  
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
    
       


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GUGAVA, Levan (GEO)
      
Ganador Pool A 
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
    
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
      
Ganador Pool B   
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
  
MAJDOV, Stefan (SRB)
      
Ganador Pool C 
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
    
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
      
Ganador Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-