22.04.2019 [21:55:26]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría +100 kg:
Eliminatorias



+100 kg: Tabla A
       
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
      
  
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
  
 
      
  
BOUIZGARNE, Benjamin (GER)
    
BOUIZGARNE, Benjamin (GER)
      
      
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
SANAL, Emre (FRA)
     Ganador Pool A
  
SANAL, Emre (FRA)
    
 
      
    
SANAL, Emre (FRA)
  
 
      
  
ANDERSEN HIDALGO, Hugo (ESP)
    
ANDERSEN HIDALGO, Hugo (ESP)
      


+100 kg: Tabla B
       
KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
      
  
KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
  
 
      
  
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
    
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
      
      
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
     Ganador Pool B
  
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
    
 
      
    
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
  
SADIKOVIC, Harun (BIH)
      
  
SADIKOVIC, Harun (BIH)
    
SILDVEER, Hennrich (EST)
      


+100 kg: Tabla C
       
FAGERHILL, Sebastian (SWE)
      
  
FAGERHILL, Sebastian (SWE)
    
 
      
    
ZVERYEV, Sergiy (UKR)
  
ZVERYEV, Sergiy (UKR)
      
  
ZVERYEV, Sergiy (UKR)
    
MORENO, Andres Felipe (ITA)
      
      
ZVERYEV, Sergiy (UKR)
KIBORDZALIDZE, Guga (GEO)
     Ganador Pool C
  
KIBORDZALIDZE, Guga (GEO)
    
 
      
    
KIBORDZALIDZE, Guga (GEO)
  
 
      
  
JACKIEWICZ, Jan (POL)
    
JACKIEWICZ, Jan (POL)
      


+100 kg: Tabla D
       
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
      
  
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
    
 
      
    
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
  
 
      
  
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
    
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
      
      
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
KRIVICKIJ, Anton (GER)
     Ganador Pool D
  
KRIVICKIJ, Anton (GER)
    
 
      
    
JOO, Akos (HUN)
  
JOO, Akos (HUN)
      
  
JOO, Akos (HUN)
    
 
      


+100 kg: Ronda de Repesca
       
       
SANAL, Emre (FRA)
      
  
SANAL, Emre (FRA)
    
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
      
    
ZVERYEV, Sergiy (UKR)
  
       
  
ZVERYEV, Sergiy (UKR)
    
       
       
       
KIBORDZALIDZE, Guga (GEO)
      
  
KIBORDZALIDZE, Guga (GEO)
    
JOO, Akos (HUN)
      
    
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
  
       
  
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
      
Ganador Pool A 
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
    
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
      
Ganador Pool B   
KHAMMO, Yakiv (UKR)
  
ZVERYEV, Sergiy (UKR)
      
Ganador Pool C 
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
    
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
      
Ganador Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-