10.12.2019 [08:20:32]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -66 kg:
Lista de todos los participantes

Hombres
1)BUNESCU, VadimHombres
-66 kg
Moldavia (MDA)
FJM
 
2)CERCEA, MarcelHombres
-66 kg
Rumania (ROU)
FRJ
 
3)CRISOSTOMO, JoaoHombres
-66 kg
Portugal (POR)
Federacao Portuguesa de Judo
7o lugar
4)FIL, MikalaiHombres
-66 kg
Belarusia (BLR)
Belarus
 
5)GERASIMOU, LoukasHombres
-66 kg
Chipre (CYP)
Cyprus Judo
 
6)GHAZARYAN, ArsenHombres
-66 kg
Armenia (ARM)
Armenian Judo Federation
2o lugar
7)GJAKOVA, AkilHombres
-66 kg
International Judo Federation (IJF) 
8)GOLOD, RodeonHombres
-66 kg
Israel (ISR)
Otzma Judokan Petah Tikva
5o lugar
9)GUGULASHVILI, GiorgiHombres
-66 kg
Georgia (GEO)
SAGAREJO
 
10)GUROV, PlamenHombres
-66 kg
Bulgaria (BUL)
ILINDEN-SOFIA
 
11)HAM, EricHombres
-66 kg
Gran Bretaña (GBR)
Glossop Judo Club
 
12)HEYDAROV, HidayatHombres
-66 kg
Azerbaiyán (AZE)
Attila
 
13)IADOV, BogdanHombres
-66 kg
Ucrania (UKR)
UKRAINE
 
14)KANGASMAKI, EemeliHombres
-66 kg
Finlandia (FIN)
Finnish Judo Club
 
15)KAOURANIS, ChristosHombres
-66 kg
Chipre (CYP)
Cyprus Judo
 
16)KOURTIDIS, RountolfHombres
-66 kg
Grecia (GRE)
FILIPPOS AMYNTAIOU A.S
5o lugar
17)LABRADO FERNANDEZ, AdrianHombres
-66 kg
España (ESP)
madrileña
 
18)MEDVES, MatteoHombres
-66 kg
Italia (ITA)
FIJLKAM
 
19)MGDSYAN, EgorHombres
-66 kg
Rusia (RUS)
Armavir Judo-Sambo
 
20)MIHAJLOVIC, MihajloHombres
-66 kg
Serbia (SRB)
Kinezis Nis
 
21)MINKOU, DzmitryHombres
-66 kg
Belarusia (BLR)
Belarus
 
22)PLESNIK, RokHombres
-66 kg
Eslovenia (SLO)
JK SANKAKU
 
23)RASKIN, DmytroHombres
-66 kg
Ucrania (UKR)
UKRAINE
3o lugar
24)REITER, LukasHombres
-66 kg
Austria (AUT)
Judoclub Wimpassing Sparkasse
 
25)RUFULLAYEV, RashadHombres
-66 kg
Azerbaiyán (AZE)
Attila
7o lugar
26)SANTOS, VascoHombres
-66 kg
Portugal (POR)
Federacao Portuguesa de Judo
 
27)SETZ, MartinHombres
-66 kg
Alemania (GER)
Brandenburg
3o lugar
28)SHMAILOV, BaruchHombres
-66 kg
Israel (ISR)
meitav jerusalem
1. lugar
29)SIEGEL, ChristophHombres
-66 kg
Alemania (GER)
Niedersachsen
 
30)STEFANELLI, BiagioHombres
-66 kg
Italia (ITA)
FIJLKAM
 
31)TAKACS, MartonHombres
-66 kg
Hungría (HUN)
KSI SE
 
32)TATARESCU, NorinHombres
-66 kg
Moldavia (MDA)
FJM
 
33)VEGVARI, MartinHombres
-66 kg
Hungría (HUN)
Bajai Judo Club
 
34)WAUTERS, YannickHombres
-66 kg
Bélgica (BEL)
VJF
 
35)WAWRZYCZEK, PawelHombres
-66 kg
Polonia (POL)
Polish Judo Association
 
36)YALDIZ, SinanHombres
-66 kg
Turquía (TUR)
Turkish Judo
 
37)ZADRO, PetarHombres
-66 kg
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH)
Judo club Bosna
 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-