10.07.2020 [16:11:12]European Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -73 kg:
Lista de todos los participantes

Hombres
1)ALLANSSON, VictorHombres
-73 kg
Suecia (SWE)
Ostersunds Judoklubb
 
2)AVGOUSTI, FyliosHombres
-73 kg
Chipre (CYP)
Cyprus Judo
 
3)AXUS, BenjaminHombres
-73 kg
Francia (FRA)
FFJDA
1. lugar
4)BALDE, ThiernoHombres
-73 kg
Países Bajos (NED)
JTS Haarlem
2o lugar
5)BARWIG, RobertHombres
-73 kg
Alemania (GER)
Niedersachsen
 
6)BEKTAS, MuratHombres
-73 kg
Turquía (TUR)
Turkish Judo
 
7)BUNCIC, StrahinjaHombres
-73 kg
Serbia (SRB)
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
 
8)BURLAC, DanHombres
-73 kg
Moldavia (MDA)
LIRPS
 
9)BUSCH, VictorHombres
-73 kg
Suecia (SWE)
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
 
10)BUTBUL, ToharHombres
-73 kg
Israel (ISR)
HALAHAV
3o lugar
11)ESPOSITO, AntonioHombres
-73 kg
Italia (ITA)
FIJLKAM
 
12)GARDASEVIC, NikolaHombres
-73 kg
Montenegro (MNE)
Akademik
 
13)GULUZADA, FaganHombres
-73 kg
Azerbaiyán (AZE)
Attila
 
14)HOJAK, MartinHombres
-73 kg
Eslovenia (SLO)
JK BEZIGRAD
5o lugar
15)HOVSEPYAN, ArtavazdHombres
-73 kg
Armenia (ARM)
Armenian Judo Federation
 
16)KHOMULA, ArtemHombres
-73 kg
Ucrania (UKR)
UKRAINE
 
17)KOK, MennoHombres
-73 kg
Países Bajos (NED)
JTS Eindhoven - NEDERLAND
 
18)KONNARIS, PhediasHombres
-73 kg
Chipre (CYP)
Cyprus Judo
 
19)MAKSUMIC, AmarHombres
-73 kg
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH) 
20)MAKSUMIC, RijadHombres
-73 kg
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH) 
21)MCHEDLISHVILI, KobaHombres
-73 kg
Georgia (GEO)
SAGAREJO
 
22)NIKOLIC, MilanHombres
-73 kg
Serbia (SRB)
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
7o lugar
23)ONDAR, SaianHombres
-73 kg
Rusia (RUS)
RJF
 
24)PAL, GyulaHombres
-73 kg
Hungría (HUN)
BHSE
 
25)PERTELSON, OscarHombres
-73 kg
Estonia (EST)
Ookami
 
26)RAHIMLI, HuseynHombres
-73 kg
Azerbaiyán (AZE)
Attila
 
27)RAICU, Alexandru ConstantinHombres
-73 kg
Rumania (ROU)
FRJ
3o lugar
28)RYBINAS, RegimantasHombres
-73 kg
Lituania (LTU)
Kaunas Judo Club DANAS
 
29)SARAIVA, NunoHombres
-73 kg
Portugal (POR)
Federacao Portuguesa de Judo
5o lugar
30)SINANOVIC, BalsaHombres
-73 kg
Montenegro (MNE)
Nenad Sinanovic
 
31)STEINBUKS, MihailsHombres
-73 kg
Letonia (LAT)
Makkabi
 
32)STEPIEN, DamianHombres
-73 kg
Polonia (POL)
Polish Judo Association
7o lugar
33)SZERSZENIEWSKI, PrzemyslawHombres
-73 kg
Polonia (POL)
Polish Judo Association
 
34)SZOCS, ElemerHombres
-73 kg
Rumania (ROU)
FRJ
 
35)ZURGARAEV, GamzatHombres
-73 kg
Rusia (RUS)
Olymp Krasnodar
 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-