10.04.2020 [07:51:35]Junior European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
      
  
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
    
 
      
    
SILVA, Pedro (POR)
  
THOMPSON, Rhys (GBR)
      
  
SILVA, Pedro (POR)
    
SILVA, Pedro (POR)
      
      
IMALA, Otto Krister (EST)
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
     Winner Pool A
  
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
    
 
      
    
IMALA, Otto Krister (EST)
  
ZEYNALOV, Etibar (AZE)
      
  
IMALA, Otto Krister (EST)
    
IMALA, Otto Krister (EST)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
DZHIOEV, Aslan (RUS)
      
  
DZHIOEV, Aslan (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DZHIOEV, Aslan (RUS)
  
AKIMENKO, Aleksejs (LAT)
      
  
MAJOWSKI, Dominik (POL)
    
MAJOWSKI, Dominik (POL)
      
      
FREY, Johannes (GER)
OZBETELASHVILI, David (GEO)
     Winner Pool B
  
OZBETELASHVILI, David (GEO)
    
 
      
    
FREY, Johannes (GER)
  
 
      
  
FREY, Johannes (GER)
    
FREY, Johannes (GER)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
      
  
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
    
 
      
    
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
  
DJINOVIC, Filip (SRB)
      
  
DJINOVIC, Filip (SRB)
    
 
      
      
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
  
SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper (POL)
      
  
SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper (POL)
    
VASKOVICIUS, Martynas (LTU)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
      
  
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
    
 
      
    
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
  
SKREBELS, Rojs (LAT)
      
  
SKREBELS, Rojs (LAT)
    
 
      
      
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
     Winner Pool D
  
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
    
 
      
    
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
  
LYSENKO, Oleksii (UKR)
      
  
ZORN, Daniel (GER)
    
ZORN, Daniel (GER)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
SILVA, Pedro (POR)
      
  
DZHIOEV, Aslan (RUS)
    
DZHIOEV, Aslan (RUS)
      
    
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
  
       
  
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
    
       
       
       
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
      
  
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
    
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
      
    
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
  
       
  
IMALA, Otto Krister (EST)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
IMALA, Otto Krister (EST)
      
Winner Pool A 
FREY, Johannes (GER)
    
FREY, Johannes (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
  
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
    
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-