10.04.2020 [07:47:18]Junior European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
      
  
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
    
 
      
    
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
  
TARONCHER, Olivia (AUT)
      
  
ESTEVE, Irene (ESP)
    
ESTEVE, Irene (ESP)
      
      
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
SZEKELY, Patrycia (GER)
     Winner Pool A
  
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
    
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
      
    
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
  
RACIU, Cleonia (ROU)
      
  
MAROTI, Alexandra (HUN)
    
MAROTI, Alexandra (HUN)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
      
  
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
    
 
      
    
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
  
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
      
  
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
    
REHAKOVA, Zuzana (CZE)
      
      
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
     Winner Pool B
  
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
    
 
      
    
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
  
MALIUKOVA, Natalia (RUS)
      
  
MALIUKOVA, Natalia (RUS)
    
KELLNER, Shir (ISR)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
      
  
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
    
 
      
    
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
  
IONITA, Anamaria (ROU)
      
  
IONITA, Anamaria (ROU)
    
PIERUCCI, Giulia (ITA)
      
      
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
BLAVIER, Myriam (BEL)
     Winner Pool C
  
BLAVIER, Myriam (BEL)
    
 
      
    
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
  
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
      
  
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
    
BEBOSHVILI, Mzia (GEO)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
      
  
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
    
 
      
    
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
  
CALISKAN, Damla (TUR)
      
  
CALISKAN, Damla (TUR)
    
SHMAL, Valentyna (UKR)
      
      
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
     Winner Pool D
  
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
    
 
      
    
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
  
PLOTNIKOVA, Tatiana (RUS)
      
  
PLOTNIKOVA, Tatiana (RUS)
    
HIDALGO LEDO, Celia (ESP)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
      
  
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
    
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
      
    
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
  
       
  
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
    
       
       
       
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
      
  
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
    
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
      
    
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
  
       
  
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
      
Winner Pool A 
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
    
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
      
Winner Pool B   
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
  
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
      
Winner Pool C 
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
    
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-