10.04.2020 [06:21:56]Junior European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Contest Sheet



-55 kg: Pool A
       
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
      
  
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
    
 
      
    
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
  
 
      
  
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
    
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
      
      
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
MERLIN, Maxime (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
MERLIN, Maxime (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MERLIN, Maxime (FRA)
  
 
      
  
GEJADZE, Davit (GEO)
    
GEJADZE, Davit (GEO)
      


-55 kg: Pool B
       
DONCILA, Mihail (MDA)
      
  
DONCILA, Mihail (MDA)
    
 
      
    
HALE, William (BEL)
  
 
      
  
HALE, William (BEL)
    
HALE, William (BEL)
      
      
PAFOV, Alii (RUS)
SUBIRANA PUJALS, Oriol (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
SUBIRANA PUJALS, Oriol (ESP)
    
 
      
    
PAFOV, Alii (RUS)
  
ABAGHYAN, Shahen (ARM)
      
  
PAFOV, Alii (RUS)
    
PAFOV, Alii (RUS)
      


-55 kg: Pool C
       
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
      
  
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
    
 
      
    
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
  
KARACA, Oguzhan (TUR)
      
  
KARACA, Oguzhan (TUR)
    
VOPAT, David (CZE)
      
      
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
MONORI, Daniel (HUN)
     Winner Pool C
  
MONORI, Daniel (HUN)
    
 
      
    
MONORI, Daniel (HUN)
  
LEIBA, Noam (ISR)
      
  
LEIBA, Noam (ISR)
    
 
      


-55 kg: Pool D
       
KUPATADZE, Irakli (GEO)
      
  
KUPATADZE, Irakli (GEO)
    
 
      
    
KUPATADZE, Irakli (GEO)
  
LIM, Vladislav (BEL)
      
  
LUNCAN, Vlad (ROU)
    
LUNCAN, Vlad (ROU)
      
      
KUPATADZE, Irakli (GEO)
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
     Winner Pool D
  
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
    
 
      
    
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
  
 
      
  
BURDENKA, Liavon (BLR)
    
BURDENKA, Liavon (BLR)
      


-55 kg: Repechage
       
       
MERLIN, Maxime (FRA)
      
  
MERLIN, Maxime (FRA)
    
HALE, William (BEL)
      
    
MERLIN, Maxime (FRA)
  
       
  
KUPATADZE, Irakli (GEO)
    
       
       
       
MONORI, Daniel (HUN)
      
  
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
    
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
      
    
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
  
       
  
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
    
       


-55 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
PAFOV, Alii (RUS)
    
PAFOV, Alii (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
  
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
    
KUPATADZE, Irakli (GEO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-