29.03.2020 [22:17:48]Junior European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
      
  
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
    
 
      
    
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
  
JANASHVILI, Khatia (GEO)
      
  
CHEREVAN, Karina (RUS)
    
CHEREVAN, Karina (RUS)
      
      
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
    
SHAHIN, Leyla (AZE)
      
    
PRISHKOLNIK, Amit (ISR)
  
PRISHKOLNIK, Amit (ISR)
      
  
PRISHKOLNIK, Amit (ISR)
    
KULIKOVA, Michaela (CZE)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
      
  
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
    
 
      
    
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
  
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
      
  
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
    
KOORN, Lesley (NED)
      
      
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
     Winner Pool B
  
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
    
CANTINI, Anita (ITA)
      
    
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
  
NAIRNE, Lele (GBR)
      
  
NAIRNE, Lele (GBR)
    
LABER, Julia (AUT)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
      
  
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
    
 
      
    
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
  
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie (FRA)
      
  
TORRES RAVES, Patricia (ESP)
    
TORRES RAVES, Patricia (ESP)
      
      
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
SHILOVA, Kristina (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
    
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
      
    
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
  
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
      
  
VAN KREVEL, Larissa (NED)
    
VAN KREVEL, Larissa (NED)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
      
  
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
    
 
      
    
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
  
MINENKOVA, Ulyana (BLR)
      
  
MINENKOVA, Ulyana (BLR)
    
MILIC, Mirjana (MNE)
      
      
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
     Winner Pool D
  
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
    
ZAYIROVA, Sakina (AZE)
      
    
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
  
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
      
  
SEYIS, Ilayda (TUR)
    
SEYIS, Ilayda (TUR)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
PRISHKOLNIK, Amit (ISR)
      
  
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
    
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
      
    
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
  
       
  
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
    
       
       
       
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
      
  
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
    
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
      
    
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
  
       
  
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
      
Winner Pool A 
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
    
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
  
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
      
Winner Pool C 
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
    
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-