10.04.2020 [06:16:30]Junior European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
      
  
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
    
 
      
    
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
  
BARYSEVICH, Mikita (BLR)
      
  
BARYSEVICH, Mikita (BLR)
    
KOPUZ, Abdullatif (TUR)
      
      
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
FLORIMONT, Jolan (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
FLORIMONT, Jolan (FRA)
    
MAMMADOV, Tofig (AZE)
      
    
FLORIMONT, Jolan (FRA)
  
MIHAILOV, Ion (MDA)
      
  
ALBU, Alin (ROU)
    
ALBU, Alin (ROU)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
      
  
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
    
YLITALO, Joel (FIN)
      
    
BEGLARASHVILI, Robinzon (GEO)
  
PONGRACZ, Bence (HUN)
      
  
BEGLARASHVILI, Robinzon (GEO)
    
BEGLARASHVILI, Robinzon (GEO)
      
      
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
    
PLOUMPIS, Christos (GRE)
      
    
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
  
CERNY, Michal (CZE)
      
  
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
    
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
      
  
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
    
 
      
    
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
  
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
      
  
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
    
ZEHIR, Ugurcan (TUR)
      
      
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
DANTE, Amir (ISR)
     Winner Pool C
  
PANTANO, Angelo (ITA)
    
PANTANO, Angelo (ITA)
      
    
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
  
HEYDRLI, Murad (AZE)
      
  
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
    
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
IVANOV, Denislav (BUL)
      
  
IVANOV, Denislav (BUL)
    
 
      
    
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam (FRA)
  
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam (FRA)
      
  
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam (FRA)
    
BINHAK, Tomas (CZE)
      
      
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam (FRA)
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
     Winner Pool D
  
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
    
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
      
    
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
  
JASKARI, Oskar (SWE)
      
  
FOCA, Nicolae (MDA)
    
FOCA, Nicolae (MDA)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
FLORIMONT, Jolan (FRA)
      
  
FLORIMONT, Jolan (FRA)
    
BEGLARASHVILI, Robinzon (GEO)
      
    
FLORIMONT, Jolan (FRA)
  
       
  
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam (FRA)
    
       
       
       
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
      
  
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
    
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
      
    
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
  
       
  
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
    
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
      
Winner Pool B   
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
  
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
      
Winner Pool C 
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
    
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-