10.04.2020 [08:34:10]Junior European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
         
 
 
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
       
HASAN, Or (ISR)
   
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
     
HAM, Eric (GBR)
 
HAM, Eric (GBR)
       
 
     
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
   
SANTELIA, Damien (FRA)
 
SANTELIA, Damien (FRA)
       
KROGULSKI, Maciej (POL)
   
SANTELIA, Damien (FRA)
     
 
 
KROGULSKI, Maciej (POL)
       
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
       
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
 
 
 
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
     Winner Pool A 
CALKA, Motiejus (LTU)
   
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
     
 
 
CALKA, Motiejus (LTU)
       
 
     
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
   
HADJIADAMOU, Charilaos (CYP)
 
HADJIADAMOU, Charilaos (CYP)
       
BUNCIC, Milan (SRB)
   
BUNCIC, Milan (SRB)
     
BEZO, Roman (SVK)
 
BUNCIC, Milan (SRB)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
KAIUMOV, Edvard (RUS)
         
 
 
KAIUMOV, Edvard (RUS)
       
PIKULENKO, Nikita (EST)
   
KAIUMOV, Edvard (RUS)
     
BAKKER, Kevin (NED)
 
BAKKER, Kevin (NED)
       
TATARESCU, Norin (MDA)
     
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
   
 
 
TATARESCU, Norin (MDA)
       
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
   
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
     
 
 
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
       
GISMONDO, Andrea (ITA)
       
KATSIASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
 
 
 
GISMONDO, Andrea (ITA)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
GISMONDO, Andrea (ITA)
     
MATT, Naim (SUI)
 
MATT, Naim (SUI)
       
SINANOVIC, Balsa (MNE)
     
KATSIASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
   
 
 
SINANOVIC, Balsa (MNE)
       
KATSIASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
   
KATSIASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
     
 
 
KATSIASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
 
 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
 
   
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
 
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
       
 
     
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
   
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
 
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
       
 
   
CZERNIAWSKI, Tomasz (POL)
     
CZERNIAWSKI, Tomasz (POL)
 
CZERNIAWSKI, Tomasz (POL)
       
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
       
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
 
 
 
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
     
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
 
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
       
 
     
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
   
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
 
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
       
HARPF, Luka (SLO)
   
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
     
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
 
HARPF, Luka (SLO)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
PATOKOV, Pavel (RUS)
         
 
 
PATOKOV, Pavel (RUS)
       
KLEBCHA, Hryhory (BLR)
   
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
     
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
 
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
       
 
     
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
   
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
 
   
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     
BECIK, Martin (SVK)
 
BECIK, Martin (SVK)
       
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
       
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
 
 
 
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
     Winner Pool D 
LAAKKONEN, Aku (FIN)
   
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
     
 
 
LAAKKONEN, Aku (FIN)
       
DECKART, Rasmus (SWE)
     
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
   
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil (GER)
 
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil (GER)
       
KOURTIDES, Roudolf (CYP)
   
KOURTIDES, Roudolf (CYP)
     
 
 
KOURTIDES, Roudolf (CYP)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
         
  
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
       
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
         
    
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
     
          
  
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
          
          
          
          
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
         
  
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
       
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
         
    
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
     
          
  
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
         
Winner Pool A 
KATSIASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
       
KATSIASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
         
Winner Pool B   
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
Winner Pool C 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-