10.04.2020 [07:59:35]Junior European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
         
 
 
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
       
 
   
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
     
KURDIANI, Giorgi (GEO)
 
KURDIANI, Giorgi (GEO)
       
MOCANU, Iurie (MDA)
     
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
   
 
 
MOCANU, Iurie (MDA)
       
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
   
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
     
MISKOVIC, Nikola (BIH)
 
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
       
MESABLISHVILI, Rezo (UKR)
       
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
 
 
 
MESABLISHVILI, Rezo (UKR)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
     
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
 
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
       
 
     
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
   
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
 
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
       
 
   
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
     
KHITARYAN, Gevorg (ARM)
 
KHITARYAN, Gevorg (ARM)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
         
 
 
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
       
HARALDSSON, Logi (ISL)
   
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
     
 
 
HARALDSSON, Logi (ISL)
       
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
     
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
   
 
 
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
       
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
   
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
     
 
 
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
       
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
       
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
 
 
 
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
     Winner Pool B 
DURAN, German (EST)
   
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
     
 
 
DURAN, German (EST)
       
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
     
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
   
 
 
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
       
NIKOLAOU, Kyriakos (CYP)
   
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
     
 
 
NIKOLAOU, Kyriakos (CYP)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
         
 
 
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
       
 
   
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
     
DUDA, Davis (LAT)
 
DUDA, Davis (LAT)
       
ISMAYILOV, Rufat (AZE)
     
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
   
 
 
ISMAYILOV, Rufat (AZE)
       
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
   
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
     
 
 
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
       
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
       
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
 
 
 
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
     Winner Pool C 
SONERUD, Julius (SWE)
   
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
     
 
 
SONERUD, Julius (SWE)
       
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
     
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
   
 
 
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
       
 
   
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
     
GUSA, Andrei (ROU)
 
GUSA, Andrei (ROU)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
         
 
 
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
       
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
   
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
     
 
 
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
       
SAAR, Tanner (EST)
     
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
   
 
 
SAAR, Tanner (EST)
       
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian (POL)
   
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian (POL)
     
 
 
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian (POL)
       
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
       
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
 
 
 
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
     Winner Pool D 
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
   
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
     
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi (GEO)
 
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi (GEO)
       
 
     
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
   
RIGANO, Lorenzo (ITA)
 
RIGANO, Lorenzo (ITA)
       
BEVIZ, Barnabas (HUN)
   
RIGANO, Lorenzo (ITA)
     
 
 
BEVIZ, Barnabas (HUN)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
         
  
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
       
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
         
    
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
     
          
  
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
       
          
          
          
          
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
         
  
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
       
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
         
    
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
     
          
  
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
         
Winner Pool A 
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
       
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
         
Winner Pool B   
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
     
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
         
Winner Pool C 
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
       
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-