10.04.2020 [08:38:17]Junior European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
      
  
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
  
ITAH, Naor (ISR)
      
  
KUKHARENKA, Yahor (BLR)
    
KUKHARENKA, Yahor (BLR)
      
      
PANKO, Fedir (UKR)
PANKO, Fedir (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
PANKO, Fedir (UKR)
    
 
      
    
PANKO, Fedir (UKR)
  
WACZULIK, Richard (HUN)
      
  
WACZULIK, Richard (HUN)
    
 
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
      
  
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
    
 
      
    
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
  
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
      
  
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
    
 
      
      
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
     Winner Pool B
  
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
    
 
      
    
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
  
BINGOL, Kadir (TUR)
      
  
KOSMENASHVILI, Gurami (GEO)
    
KOSMENASHVILI, Gurami (GEO)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
      
  
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
    
 
      
    
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
  
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
      
  
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
    
TSOUMITAS, Dimitrios (GRE)
      
      
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile (ESP)
     Winner Pool C
  
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GASYUK, Leonid (UKR)
  
GASYUK, Leonid (UKR)
      
  
GASYUK, Leonid (UKR)
    
RADCHANKA, Artsiom (BLR)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
      
  
KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
  
LUTOVAC, Stefan (MNE)
      
  
LUTOVAC, Stefan (MNE)
    
KRSMANOVIC, Aleksandar (SRB)
      
      
KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
     Winner Pool D
  
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
    
 
      
    
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
  
MORENO, Andres Felipe (ITA)
      
  
MORENO, Andres Felipe (ITA)
    
 
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
      
  
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
    
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
      
    
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
  
       
  
KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
    
       
       
       
GASYUK, Leonid (UKR)
      
  
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
    
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
      
    
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
  
       
  
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PANKO, Fedir (UKR)
      
Winner Pool A 
PANKO, Fedir (UKR)
    
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
      
Winner Pool B   
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
  
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
    
KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-