10.07.2020 [12:15:02]Junior European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +78 kg:
Contest Sheet



+78 kg: Pool A
       
KYRYCHENKO, Vasylyna (UKR)
      
  
KYRYCHENKO, Vasylyna (UKR)
    
 
      
    
KYRYCHENKO, Vasylyna (UKR)
  
 
      
  
PAULUSOVA, Marketa (CZE)
    
PAULUSOVA, Marketa (CZE)
      
      
KYRYCHENKO, Vasylyna (UKR)
BOYLE, Michelle (GBR)
     Winner Pool A
  
BOYLE, Michelle (GBR)
    
 
      
    
BRAUSEWETTER, Maxime (GER)
  
TYMANN, Daria (POL)
      
  
BRAUSEWETTER, Maxime (GER)
    
BRAUSEWETTER, Maxime (GER)
      


+78 kg: Pool B
       
GOBEC, Lea (CRO)
      
  
GOBEC, Lea (CRO)
    
 
      
    
AKBULUT, Sebile (TUR)
  
AKBULUT, Sebile (TUR)
      
  
AKBULUT, Sebile (TUR)
    
 
      
      
AKBULUT, Sebile (TUR)
KARPATI, Emese (HUN)
     Winner Pool B
  
KARPATI, Emese (HUN)
    
 
      
    
KARPATI, Emese (HUN)
  
 
      
  
GICHMEN, Leman (BUL)
    
GICHMEN, Leman (BUL)
      


+78 kg: Pool C
       
GUSHCHINA, Anna (RUS)
      
  
GUSHCHINA, Anna (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GUSHCHINA, Anna (RUS)
  
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio (GEO)
      
  
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio (GEO)
    
 
      
      
TOLOFUA, Julia (FRA)
TOLOFUA, Julia (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
TOLOFUA, Julia (FRA)
    
 
      
    
TOLOFUA, Julia (FRA)
  
NIKIC, Jovana (MNE)
      
  
GERI, Eleonora (ITA)
    
GERI, Eleonora (ITA)
      


+78 kg: Pool D
       
SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz (HUN)
      
  
SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz (HUN)
    
 
      
    
SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz (HUN)
  
GOSCHIN, Michelle (GER)
      
  
GOSCHIN, Michelle (GER)
    
 
      
      
FORMELA, Anita (POL)
YARZA, Lidia (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
YARZA, Lidia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
FORMELA, Anita (POL)
  
FORMELA, Anita (POL)
      
  
FORMELA, Anita (POL)
    
VUKOVIC, Katarina Lucija (CRO)
      


+78 kg: Repechage
       
       
BRAUSEWETTER, Maxime (GER)
      
  
BRAUSEWETTER, Maxime (GER)
    
KARPATI, Emese (HUN)
      
    
FORMELA, Anita (POL)
  
       
  
FORMELA, Anita (POL)
    
       
       
       
GUSHCHINA, Anna (RUS)
      
  
GUSHCHINA, Anna (RUS)
    
SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz (HUN)
      
    
KYRYCHENKO, Vasylyna (UKR)
  
       
  
KYRYCHENKO, Vasylyna (UKR)
    
       


+78 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KYRYCHENKO, Vasylyna (UKR)
      
Winner Pool A 
AKBULUT, Sebile (TUR)
    
AKBULUT, Sebile (TUR)
      
Winner Pool B   
TOLOFUA, Julia (FRA)
  
TOLOFUA, Julia (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
TOLOFUA, Julia (FRA)
    
FORMELA, Anita (POL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-