21.11.2017 [17:11:47]Junior European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
PICHKALEVA, Daria (RUS)
      
  
PICHKALEVA, Daria (RUS)
    
 
      
    
MATIAS, Patricia (POR)
  
MATIAS, Patricia (POR)
      
  
MATIAS, Patricia (POR)
    
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
      
      
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
SABLIEVA, Kateryna (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
SABLIEVA, Kateryna (UKR)
    
 
      
    
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
  
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
      
  
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
    
 
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
      
  
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
    
 
      
    
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
  
 
      
  
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
    
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
      
      
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
     Winner Pool B
  
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
    
 
      
    
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
  
STOICA, Madalina (ROU)
      
  
STOICA, Madalina (ROU)
    
 
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
HIDALGO LEDO, Celia (ESP)
      
  
HIDALGO LEDO, Celia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
  
 
      
  
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
    
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
      
      
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
FIORINI, Michela (ITA)
     Winner Pool C
  
FIORINI, Michela (ITA)
    
 
      
    
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
  
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
      
  
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
    
WIESENHOFER, Sarah (AUT)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
      
  
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
    
 
      
    
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
  
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
      
  
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
    
 
      
      
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
     Winner Pool D
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
    
 
      
    
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
  
KOURRI, Vasiliki (CYP)
      
  
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
MATIAS, Patricia (POR)
      
  
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
    
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
      
    
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
  
       
  
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
    
       
       
       
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
      
  
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
    
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
      
    
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
  
       
  
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
      
Winner Pool A 
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
    
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
      
Winner Pool B   
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
  
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
    
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-