21.11.2017 [17:12:51]Junior European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
      
  
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
    
 
      
    
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
  
RICKEN, Mina Agneta (GRE)
      
  
RICKEN, Mina Agneta (GRE)
    
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
      
      
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
HORLAVILLE, Yasmine (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
HORLAVILLE, Yasmine (FRA)
    
ERIKSSON, Ida (SWE)
      
    
HORLAVILLE, Yasmine (FRA)
  
MTCHEDLISHVILI, Salome (GEO)
      
  
KLIBA, Lara (CRO)
    
KLIBA, Lara (CRO)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
      
  
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
    
 
      
    
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
  
CHRISTENSEN, Helene (DEN)
      
  
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
    
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
      
      
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
     Winner Pool B
  
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
    
 
      
    
POHL, Dena (GER)
  
POHL, Dena (GER)
      
  
POHL, Dena (GER)
    
SUNJEVIC, Ivana (MNE)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
      
  
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
  
SCHMIDT, Agatha (GER)
      
  
VETTERLI, Gioia (SUI)
    
VETTERLI, Gioia (SUI)
      
      
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
GORISSEN, Jessica (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
    
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
      
    
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
  
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
      
  
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
    
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
      
  
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
    
 
      
    
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
  
SAMARDZIC, Andjela (BIH)
      
  
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
    
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
      
      
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
     Winner Pool D
  
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
    
 
      
    
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
  
DELEN, Selina (BEL)
      
  
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
    
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
HORLAVILLE, Yasmine (FRA)
      
  
POHL, Dena (GER)
    
POHL, Dena (GER)
      
    
POHL, Dena (GER)
  
       
  
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
    
       
       
       
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
      
  
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
    
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
      
    
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
  
       
  
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
      
Winner Pool A 
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
    
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
      
Winner Pool B   
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
  
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
      
Winner Pool C 
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
    
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-