21.11.2017 [17:11:24]Junior European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
         
 
 
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
       
 
   
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
     
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
 
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
       
 
     
MAISURADZE, Luka (GEO)
   
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
 
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
       
MAISURADZE, Luka (GEO)
   
MAISURADZE, Luka (GEO)
     
 
 
MAISURADZE, Luka (GEO)
       
CHERKAI, Aleksandr (UKR)
       
MAISURADZE, Luka (GEO)
 
 
 
CHERKAI, Aleksandr (UKR)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
CHERKAI, Aleksandr (UKR)
     
ISLAMHANOV, Saif Islam (AUT)
 
ISLAMHANOV, Saif Islam (AUT)
       
 
     
CHERKAI, Aleksandr (UKR)
   
MAKINEN, Oskari (FIN)
 
MAKINEN, Oskari (FIN)
       
 
   
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
     
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
 
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
         
 
 
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
       
VINKLER, Ari (ISR)
   
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
     
 
 
VINKLER, Ari (ISR)
       
 
     
HUNFELD, Janosch (GER)
   
HUNFELD, Janosch (GER)
 
HUNFELD, Janosch (GER)
       
BALDEAN, Teodor (ROU)
   
HUNFELD, Janosch (GER)
     
 
 
BALDEAN, Teodor (ROU)
       
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
       
HUNFELD, Janosch (GER)
 
 
 
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
     Winner Pool B 
SLJIVO, Almin (BIH)
   
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
     
HAYES, James (GBR)
 
HAYES, James (GBR)
       
DURAN, German (EST)
     
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
   
 
 
DURAN, German (EST)
       
 
   
REIJNTJENS, Jan (NED)
     
REIJNTJENS, Jan (NED)
 
REIJNTJENS, Jan (NED)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
         
 
 
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
       
CHALYAN, Vahagn (ARM)
   
VIDMAR, Matej (SLO)
     
VIDMAR, Matej (SLO)
 
VIDMAR, Matej (SLO)
       
 
     
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
   
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
 
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
       
SARIC, Dusan (SRB)
   
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
     
 
 
SARIC, Dusan (SRB)
       
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
       
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
 
 
 
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
     Winner Pool C 
GUSA, Andrei (ROU)
   
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
     
 
 
GUSA, Andrei (ROU)
       
 
     
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
   
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
 
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
       
ZARUDNEVS, Aleksejs (LAT)
   
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
     
 
 
ZARUDNEVS, Aleksejs (LAT)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
         
 
 
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
       
MICHAEL, Aristos (CYP)
   
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
     
 
 
MICHAEL, Aristos (CYP)
       
HUSEYNOV, Naim (AZE)
     
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
   
 
 
HUSEYNOV, Naim (AZE)
       
DUBINA, Ivan (BLR)
   
HUSEYNOV, Naim (AZE)
     
 
 
DUBINA, Ivan (BLR)
       
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
       
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
 
 
 
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
     Winner Pool D 
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
   
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
     
 
 
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
       
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian (POL)
     
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
   
 
 
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian (POL)
       
 
   
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian (POL)
     
TOMIC, Aleksandar (MNE)
 
TOMIC, Aleksandar (MNE)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
CHERKAI, Aleksandr (UKR)
         
  
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
       
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
         
    
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
     
          
  
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
       
          
          
          
          
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
         
  
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
       
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
         
    
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
     
          
  
HUNFELD, Janosch (GER)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MAISURADZE, Luka (GEO)
         
Winner Pool A 
MAISURADZE, Luka (GEO)
       
HUNFELD, Janosch (GER)
         
Winner Pool B   
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
     
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
       
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-