19.09.2019 [20:56:10]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -44 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
PETIT Lois
(Belgium)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:50
BALABAN Anastasiia
(Ukraine)
 
2nd Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
MUMINOVIQ Erza
(Kosovo)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
HAMIDOVA Shafag
(Azerbaijan)
 
3rd Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
SAYMA Gamze
(Turkey)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:10
GHERMAN Silvia
(Romania)
 
4th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
WHITAKER Jaime-Leigh
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:25
VASKA Fanni
(Hungary)
 
5th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
BERINGER Fatime
(Hungary)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:29
BORISOVA Olga
(Russia)
 
6th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
MELNIC Ana
(Romania)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:39
BARBOSA Vanessa
(Portugal)
 
7th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
SABLIEVA Kateryna
(Ukraine)
001101
IWPIWP
4:00
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
(Croatia)
 
8th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIYEVA Ramila
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:07
KOSTOVA Nina
(Bulgaria)
 
9th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
PETIT Lois
(Belgium)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:48
HAMIDOVA Shafag
(Azerbaijan)
 
10th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
SAYMA Gamze
(Turkey)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:31
WHITAKER Jaime-Leigh
(Great Britain)
 
11th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
BORISOVA Olga
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:29
MELNIC Ana
(Romania)
 
12th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
(Croatia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:52
ALIYEVA Ramila
(Azerbaijan)
 
13th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
HAMIDOVA Shafag
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:07
WHITAKER Jaime-Leigh
(Great Britain)
 
14th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
MELNIC Ana
(Romania)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:49
ALIYEVA Ramila
(Azerbaijan)
 
15th Fight [-44 kg]: Semifinal
PETIT Lois
(Belgium)
11-00-
IWPIWP
3:52
SAYMA Gamze
(Turkey)
 
16th Fight [-44 kg]: Semifinal
BORISOVA Olga
(Russia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:52
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
(Croatia)
 
17th Fight [-44 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HAMIDOVA Shafag
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:07
BORISOVA Olga
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [-44 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ALIYEVA Ramila
(Azerbaijan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:36
SAYMA Gamze
(Turkey)
 
19th Fight [-44 kg]: Final
PETIT Lois
(Belgium)
101012
IWPIWP
3:30
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
(Croatia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-