29.05.2020 [15:35:42]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
THEODORAKOPOULOU Ekaterini
(Greece)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:25
DIMITROVA Gabriela
(Bulgaria)
 
2nd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SPRINGER Jacqueline
(Austria)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:20
KIPSHIDZE Natalia
(Georgia)
 
3rd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTOS Teresa
(Portugal)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
LIASHUK Daryna
(Ukraine)
 
4th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KOURRI Vasiliki
(Cyprus)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:44
PONT Blandine
(France)
 
5th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
DENGG Lisa
(Austria)
012002
IWPIWP
6:11
MAJCHER Danuta
(Poland)
 
6th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PLATTEN Amy
(Great Britain)
00-102
IWPIWP
2:23
MALCA Tamar
(Israel)
 
7th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:05
SZLACHTA Paulina
(Poland)
 
8th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
(Spain)
101001
IWPIWP
3:38
DIMITROVA Gabriela
(Bulgaria)
 
9th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
VIEU Melanie
(France)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
SPRINGER Jacqueline
(Austria)
 
10th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
DOLGIKH Ekaterina
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:20
LIASHUK Daryna
(Ukraine)
 
11th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
10-002
IWPIWP
1:06
SIVKOVA Boyana
(Bulgaria)
 
12th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
BALLHAUS Mascha
(Germany)
011002
IWPIWP
7:13
PONT Blandine
(France)
 
13th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
BEDER Tugce
(Turkey)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:03
DENGG Lisa
(Austria)
 
14th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PETITTO Sofia
(Italy)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:55
MALCA Tamar
(Israel)
 
15th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
(Spain)
101012
IWPIWP
3:03
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
(Spain)
 
16th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
VIEU Melanie
(France)
00111-
IWPIWP
2:22
DOLGIKH Ekaterina
(Russia)
 
17th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
001012
IWPIWP
4:58
BALLHAUS Mascha
(Germany)
 
18th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
BEDER Tugce
(Turkey)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:15
PETITTO Sofia
(Italy)
 
19th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
(Spain)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
VIEU Melanie
(France)
 
20th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:32
PETITTO Sofia
(Italy)
 
21th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:41
DOLGIKH Ekaterina
(Russia)
 
22th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
BALLHAUS Mascha
(Germany)
002112
IWPIWP
3:59
BEDER Tugce
(Turkey)
 
23th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:31
BALLHAUS Mascha
(Germany)
 
24th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PETITTO Sofia
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:18
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
(Spain)
 
25th Fight [-48 kg]: Final
DOLGIKH Ekaterina
(Russia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:14
BEDER Tugce
(Turkey)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-