15.10.2019 [11:03:55]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN KREVEL Naomi
(Netherlands)
00310-
IWPIWP
5:33
KORKMAZ Irem
(Turkey)
 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RYHEUL Amber
(Belgium)
102003
IWPIWP
5:53
KORKMAZ Irem
(Turkey)
 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
JAVADIAN Yasmin
(Great Britain)
10-002
IWPIWP
4:59
KAVALENKA Hanna
(Belarus)
 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BALLHAUS Seija
(Germany)
00-102
IWPIWP
3:34
MOKDAR Faiza
(France)
 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTAGNOLA Martina
(Italy)
003102
IWPIWP
8:37
PEREKHREST Anastasiia
(Ukraine)
 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
(Spain)
10-002
IWPIWP
5:07
ASVESTA Sofia
(Cyprus)
 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PIECHOTA Olivia
(Great Britain)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
AGULHAS Ana
(Portugal)
 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
WURFEL Annika
(Germany)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:59
KALETA Aleksandra
(Poland)
 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCUS TABELLION Coraline
(France)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
(Azerbaijan)
 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RYHEUL Amber
(Belgium)
00-012
IWPIWP
6:40
JAVADIAN Yasmin
(Great Britain)
 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MOKDAR Faiza
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:23
PEREKHREST Anastasiia
(Ukraine)
 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:58
PIECHOTA Olivia
(Great Britain)
 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
WURFEL Annika
(Germany)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:20
MARCUS TABELLION Coraline
(France)
 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
RYHEUL Amber
(Belgium)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:31
PEREKHREST Anastasiia
(Ukraine)
 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
PIECHOTA Olivia
(Great Britain)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:08
MARCUS TABELLION Coraline
(France)
 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
JAVADIAN Yasmin
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:03
MOKDAR Faiza
(France)
 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
(Spain)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
WURFEL Annika
(Germany)
 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
RYHEUL Amber
(Belgium)
002012
IWPIWP
8:47
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
(Spain)
 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MARCUS TABELLION Coraline
(France)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:54
JAVADIAN Yasmin
(Great Britain)
 
20th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
MOKDAR Faiza
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:20
WURFEL Annika
(Germany)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-