13.11.2019 [20:20:00]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
TOMESCU Mircea
(Romania)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:27
RECHBERGER Nikolas
(Austria)
 
2nd Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
FECZKO Csanad
(Hungary)
10-01-
IWPIWP
3:00
GAUCH David
(Switzerland)
 
3rd Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ISRAELYAN Yuri
(Armenia)
012002
IWPIWP
6:40
RABIN Ido
(Israel)
 
4th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
HAYRAPETYAN Gaspar
(Armenia)
101011
IWPIWP
4:17
BELKAHLA Ahmed Yacoub
(France)
 
5th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MIRZAZHANOV Murad
(Russia)
001102
IWPIWP
4:50
DRIMBA Bogdan
(Romania)
 
6th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIYEV Rovshan
(Azerbaijan)
11-00H
IWPIWP
3:33
RECHBERGER Nikolas
(Austria)
 
7th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
CATARINO Lucas
(Portugal)
00-102
IWPIWP
2:33
FECZKO Csanad
(Hungary)
 
8th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
AMONOV Shakhzod
(Russia)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
KOZAREV Goran
(Bulgaria)
 
9th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
AGHAYEV Balabay
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:37
ISRAELYAN Yuri
(Armenia)
 
10th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALMATOV Dilshot
(Ukraine)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:01
GRIGOROV Lyuboslav
(Bulgaria)
 
11th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MOES Daan
(Netherlands)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
HAYRAPETYAN Gaspar
(Armenia)
 
12th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTELLONI Mattia
(Italy)
111003
IWPIWP
3:03
DRIMBA Bogdan
(Romania)
 
13th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
OZISIK Oguzhan
(Turkey)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:44
KHUBASHVILI Vano
(Georgia)
 
14th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIYEV Rovshan
(Azerbaijan)
101002
IWPIWP
1:40
FECZKO Csanad
(Hungary)
 
15th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
AMONOV Shakhzod
(Russia)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
AGHAYEV Balabay
(Azerbaijan)
 
16th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALMATOV Dilshot
(Ukraine)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:05
MOES Daan
(Netherlands)
 
17th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTELLONI Mattia
(Italy)
01H112
IWPIWP
4:09
OZISIK Oguzhan
(Turkey)
 
18th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
FECZKO Csanad
(Hungary)
00210-
IWPIWP
4:00
AMONOV Shakhzod
(Russia)
 
19th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
MOES Daan
(Netherlands)
101003
IWPIWP
1:44
MARTELLONI Mattia
(Italy)
 
20th Fight [-55 kg]: Semifinal
ALIYEV Rovshan
(Azerbaijan)
102003
IWPIWP
4:51
AGHAYEV Balabay
(Azerbaijan)
 
21th Fight [-55 kg]: Semifinal
KHALMATOV Dilshot
(Ukraine)
101001
IWPIWP
1:39
OZISIK Oguzhan
(Turkey)
 
22th Fight [-55 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
AMONOV Shakhzod
(Russia)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
OZISIK Oguzhan
(Turkey)
 
23th Fight [-55 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MOES Daan
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:18
AGHAYEV Balabay
(Azerbaijan)
 
24th Fight [-55 kg]: Final
ALIYEV Rovshan
(Azerbaijan)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
KHALMATOV Dilshot
(Ukraine)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-