22.08.2019 [18:12:14]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OBRADOVIC Jovana
(Serbia)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
LILUASHVILI Dali
(Russia)
 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GARDASEVIC Tamara
(Montenegro)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:06
SZYMANSKA Angelika
(Poland)
 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ANTIPINA Anastasiya
(Ukraine)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:20
SKORDA Marianthi Eirini
(Greece)
 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DELEN Selina
(Belgium)
001102
IWPIWP
3:29
SEVERIN Olga
(Romania)
 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SIMEOLI Nadia
(Italy)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:17
ROESAEG Stine Marie
(Norway)
 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DEN HARTOG Romee
(Netherlands)
003101
IWPIWP
6:21
KRISTO Katarina
(Croatia)
 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KANERVA Emilia
(Finland)
101002
IWPIWP
4:48
SAMARDZIC Andjela
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BRANCHEVA Lidia
(Bulgaria)
00-102
IWPIWP
4:13
DEKETER Manon
(France)
 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OLSEN Laerke
(Denmark)
10-003
IWPIWP
6:25
ZACHOVA Renata
(Czech Republic)
 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OZBAS Szofi
(Hungary)
10-002
IWPIWP
4:58
FAVORINI Flavia
(Italy)
 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OBRADOVIC Anja
(Serbia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:29
ALSGAARD Rosa
(Norway)
 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VASILIAUSKAITE Aida
(Lithuania)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:22
CHEKORATOVA Zornitsa
(Bulgaria)
 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
WINZIG Annabelle
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:39
AMARANTIDOU Ioanna
(Greece)
 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BABIC Lucija
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:53
KROPSKA Natalia
(Poland)
 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
REUMERMAN Kyra
(Netherlands)
003102
IWPIWP
5:52
LUDVIK Lia
(Slovenia)
 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
HANSEN Tove
(Sweden)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:22
HAJRO Selma
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LILUASHVILI Dali
(Russia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:35
SZYMANSKA Angelika
(Poland)
 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ANTIPINA Anastasiya
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:58
SEVERIN Olga
(Romania)
 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SIMEOLI Nadia
(Italy)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:03
KRISTO Katarina
(Croatia)
 
20th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KANERVA Emilia
(Finland)
00-102
IWPIWP
3:22
DEKETER Manon
(France)
 
21th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OLSEN Laerke
(Denmark)
102011
IWPIWP
3:29
OZBAS Szofi
(Hungary)
 
22th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OBRADOVIC Anja
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:30
VASILIAUSKAITE Aida
(Lithuania)
 
23th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
WINZIG Annabelle
(Germany)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:42
KROPSKA Natalia
(Poland)
 
24th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LUDVIK Lia
(Slovenia)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:20
HANSEN Tove
(Sweden)
 
25th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SZYMANSKA Angelika
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:34
ANTIPINA Anastasiya
(Ukraine)
 
26th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SIMEOLI Nadia
(Italy)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:38
DEKETER Manon
(France)
 
27th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OLSEN Laerke
(Denmark)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
OBRADOVIC Anja
(Serbia)
 
28th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
WINZIG Annabelle
(Germany)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
LUDVIK Lia
(Slovenia)
 
29th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
ANTIPINA Anastasiya
(Ukraine)
01-10-
IWPIWP
1:59
DEKETER Manon
(France)
 
30th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
OLSEN Laerke
(Denmark)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:35
WINZIG Annabelle
(Germany)
 
31th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
SZYMANSKA Angelika
(Poland)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:52
SIMEOLI Nadia
(Italy)
 
32th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
OBRADOVIC Anja
(Serbia)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:04
LUDVIK Lia
(Slovenia)
 
33th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DEKETER Manon
(France)
00111-
IWPIWP
2:05
OBRADOVIC Anja
(Serbia)
 
34th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
WINZIG Annabelle
(Germany)
01-10-
IWPIWP
1:59
SIMEOLI Nadia
(Italy)
 
35th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
SZYMANSKA Angelika
(Poland)
00-111
IWPIWP
3:43
LUDVIK Lia
(Slovenia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-